official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
1:21.92
33.11
2
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+0.07
33.73
3
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+0.25
35.31
4
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+0.31
35.83
5
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+1.22
43.83
6
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+1.27
44.27
7
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+1.46
45.94
8
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
+1.87
49.55
9
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+2.10
51.57
10
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+2.11
51.65
11
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+2.43
54.47
12
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+2.45
54.64
13
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+2.53
55.35
14
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+2.77
57.46
15
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
+3.17
60.97
16
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+3.30
62.11
17
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+3.54
64.22
18
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+3.86
67.04
19
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+3.92
67.56
20
BOES Justin
1999
USA
+4.02
68.44
21
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+4.31
70.99
22
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
+4.61
73.63
23
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+4.63
73.80
24
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+5.82
84.26
25
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+6.19
87.51
26
KING William
2000
CAN
+6.22
87.78
27
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
+6.26
88.13
28
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+6.30
88.48
29
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+6.73
92.26
30
COURVILLE Frederic
1997
CAN
+6.91
93.84
31
CLARK Tyler
2000
GBR
+6.96
94.28
32
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
+7.61
99.99
33
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
+7.98
103.25
34
ROSS Evan
1999
CAN
+8.27
105.80
35
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+8.36
106.59
36
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+8.44
107.29
37
LOMAX Cam
1999
CAN
+9.56
117.13
38
HUNTER Devan
1999
CAN
+9.89
120.03
39
COLQUHOUN Tom
1999
CAN
+10.19
122.67
40
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+11.05
130.23
41
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
+11.14
131.02
42
THIBODEAU Gage
2000
CAN
+11.23
131.81
43
GARDINER Campbell
2000
CAN
+11.68
135.77
44
FORGET-MILLETT Victor Elliot
1999
CAN
+11.70
135.94
45
WOOLSTENCROFT Bryn
1999
CAN
+11.94
138.05
46
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+12.42
142.27
47
TURNBULL Aidan
1999
CAN
+12.43
142.36
48
LEVINE Noah
2000
CAN
+13.40
150.88
49
GUY William
2000
CAN
+14.15
157.48
50
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
+16.85
181.21
51
LETHEREN Jacob
1999
CAN
+17.20
184.28
52
VILLANUEVA CAPOTE Alvaro
2000
ESP
+24.96
252.49
Did not finish 2nd run
SALVATI Christian
2000
CAN
MAGEE Cameron
1999
CAN
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
SAFFO John
1999
USA
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
1994
ISL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GAGNE Joel
2000
CAN
KISLICH-LEMYRE York
2000
CAN
QUAYLE Iain
1999
CAN
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
Did not start 1st run