official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
1:11.27
34.47
2
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+0.12
36.47
3
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.46
42.15
4
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.60
44.49
5
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+0.75
46.99
6
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+0.77
47.33
7
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.87
49.00
8
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+0.93
50.00
9
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+0.94
50.17
10
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+0.96
50.50
11
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.09
52.67
11
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.09
52.67
13
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.19
54.34
14
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.22
54.84
15
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.26
55.51
16
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+1.32
56.51
17
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+1.41
58.01
18
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.44
58.51
19
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.50
59.52
20
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+1.52
59.85
20
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+1.52
59.85
22
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.59
61.02
23
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+1.61
61.35
24
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+1.69
62.69
25
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+1.76
63.86
26
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+2.15
70.37
27
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+2.18
70.87
28
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.19
71.04
29
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+2.29
72.71
30
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.38
74.21
31
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+2.41
74.71
32
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+2.47
75.71
33
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
+2.50
76.21
34
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+2.56
77.21
35
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.57
77.38
36
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+2.60
77.88
37
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+2.76
80.55
37
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+2.76
80.55
39
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.79
81.05
39
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.79
81.05
41
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+2.85
82.06
42
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+2.95
83.73
43
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.45
92.07
44
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+3.58
94.25
45
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+3.65
95.41
46
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+3.66
95.58
47
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.67
95.75
48
KAUFMANN Matthias
2004
ITA
+3.70
96.25
49
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+3.71
96.42
50
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.78
97.58
51
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+4.24
105.27
52
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+4.35
107.10
53
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
+4.69
112.78
54
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.76
113.95
55
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+5.00
117.96
56
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
+5.10
119.63
57
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+5.21
121.46
58
COSSA Roberto
2004
ITA
+5.34
123.63
59
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
+5.43
125.14
60
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+5.53
126.80
61
SILLER Maximilian
2003
ITA
+5.55
127.14
62
GIORDA Luca
2003
ITA
+5.58
127.64
63
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
+5.86
132.31
64
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
+6.07
135.82
65
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+6.57
144.17
66
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+9.03
185.24
67
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+9.09
186.25
68
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+10.70
213.13
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run