Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)

Training
Men's Downhill Training

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
1:26.30
2
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+0.11
2
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.11
4
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.44
5
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.50
6
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.39
7
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.68
8
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+2.13
9
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.21
10
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.32
11
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.52
12
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.60
13
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+2.64
14
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+2.93
15
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+3.13
16
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.24
17
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+3.28
18
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.35
19
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+3.44
20
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+3.46
21
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+3.47
22
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+3.69
23
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+3.74
24
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.83
24
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.83
26
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+3.92
27
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+4.05
28
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+4.13
29
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.15
30
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+4.27
31
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+4.30
31
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+4.30
33
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+4.37
33
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+4.37
35
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
+4.42
36
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+4.52
36
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
+4.52
38
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+4.53
39
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+4.57
39
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+4.57
41
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+4.64
42
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+4.76
43
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+4.77
44
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+4.82
45
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+4.86
46
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+4.90
47
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+5.07
48
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+5.15
49
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.19
50
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+5.20
51
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.34
52
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+5.39
53
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+5.43
54
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
+5.45
55
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+5.46
56
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+5.61
57
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+6.25
58
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+6.29
59
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+6.32
60
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+6.33
61
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+6.35
62
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+6.49
63
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+6.57
64
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+6.59
65
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+6.70
66
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.76
67
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+6.83
68
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+6.99
69
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+7.06
70
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+7.11
71
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+7.58
72
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+7.72
73
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+7.99
74
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+8.04
75
MONTHALER Noah
2000
ITA
+8.09
76
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
+8.18
77
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+8.45
78
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.67
79
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+9.10
80
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+10.26
81
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+10.44
82
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+11.05
83
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+11.91
84
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
+23.05
85
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+26.75
86
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+34.54
87
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+3:18.37
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run