Alpe di Siusi - Seieralm (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
2:33.85
23.61
2
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+1.27
31.70
3
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.37
32.34
4
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+1.45
32.85
5
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.48
33.04
6
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.42
39.03
7
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+2.54
39.79
8
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.68
40.68
9
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+2.91
42.15
10
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+3.03
42.91
10
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+3.03
42.91
12
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+3.17
43.80
13
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.26
44.38
14
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.37
45.08
15
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+3.38
45.14
16
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+3.47
45.71
17
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+3.74
47.43
18
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+3.79
47.75
19
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+4.27
50.81
20
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+4.30
51.00
21
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+4.56
52.66
22
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+4.57
52.72
23
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+4.76
53.93
24
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+4.81
54.25
25
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+4.97
55.27
26
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+4.99
55.40
27
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+5.29
57.31
28
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+5.39
57.94
29
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+5.72
60.05
30
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+5.78
60.43
31
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+5.85
60.87
32
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+6.01
61.89
33
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+6.10
62.47
34
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+6.21
63.17
35
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+6.37
64.19
36
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+6.43
64.57
37
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+6.56
65.40
38
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+6.65
65.97
39
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.93
67.75
40
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+6.94
67.82
41
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+7.21
69.54
42
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+7.24
69.73
43
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
+7.30
70.11
44
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+7.89
73.87
45
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
+8.16
75.59
46
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+8.33
76.67
47
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+8.41
77.18
48
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+8.42
77.24
49
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.49
77.69
50
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+9.36
83.23
51
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
+9.56
84.51
52
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+10.08
87.82
52
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+10.08
87.82
54
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+10.50
90.49
55
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+10.62
91.26
56
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+10.94
93.30
57
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
+11.42
96.35
58
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+11.69
98.07
59
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
+12.31
102.02
60
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+12.55
103.55
61
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+12.76
104.89
62
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+13.45
109.28
63
INNERHOFER Aron
2000
ITA
+13.55
109.92
64
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+13.62
110.37
65
GIONGO Andrea
2000
ITA
+13.91
112.21
66
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+14.06
113.17
66
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+14.06
113.17
68
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
+14.39
115.27
69
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+14.43
115.53
70
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
+15.19
120.37
71
CONTI Nicolas
2000
ITA
+15.69
123.55
72
FURLANI Andreas
1999
ITA
+16.64
129.60
73
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
1999
ARG
+17.12
132.66
74
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+17.14
132.79
75
BAZZANELLA Andrea
2000
ITA
+18.08
138.78
76
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+18.62
142.22
77
MELHEM Alfonso
2000
USA
+19.77
149.54
78
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+20.79
156.04
79
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
+22.58
167.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run