official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
1:58.48
36.23
2
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+0.32
38.96
3
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+0.55
40.92
4
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+0.71
42.28
5
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+0.87
43.65
6
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+1.08
45.44
7
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+1.09
45.52
8
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+1.18
46.29
9
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+1.41
48.25
10
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+1.42
48.33
11
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.65
50.30
12
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+1.71
50.81
13
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+1.81
51.66
14
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1999
USA
+1.83
51.83
15
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+2.08
53.96
16
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+2.41
56.77
17
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+2.48
57.37
18
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+2.64
58.74
19
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+2.80
60.10
19
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+2.80
60.10
21
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+2.81
60.18
22
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+2.95
61.38
23
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+3.37
64.96
24
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+3.47
65.81
25
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+3.50
66.07
26
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+4.60
75.44
27
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+4.68
76.13
28
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+4.91
78.09
29
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+4.95
78.43
30
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+5.02
79.02
31
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+5.06
79.36
32
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+5.16
80.22
33
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+5.22
80.73
34
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+5.29
81.33
35
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+5.34
81.75
36
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+5.42
82.43
37
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+5.82
85.84
38
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+5.87
86.27
39
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+6.13
88.49
40
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+6.25
89.51
41
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+6.34
90.28
42
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+6.42
90.96
43
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+6.52
91.81
44
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+6.56
92.15
45
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+6.71
93.43
46
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+6.78
94.03
47
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
+7.49
100.08
48
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
+7.75
102.30
49
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+8.66
110.05
50
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+8.78
111.08
51
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+9.32
115.68
52
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+10.18
123.01
53
PRZYBYLA Edward
2004
POL
+18.92
197.52
Did not finish 2nd run
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COOK Evan
2004
USA
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
HORWITZ Manuel
2004
CHI
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
HOLM Erik
2003
USA
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
Did not start 1st run