official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
1:57.69
21.67
2
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.57
26.42
3
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+1.17
31.41
4
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+1.84
36.99
5
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+1.87
37.24
6
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.18
39.82
7
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+2.62
43.49
8
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.79
44.90
9
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+2.90
45.82
10
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.46
50.48
11
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+3.56
51.31
12
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+3.59
51.56
13
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+3.61
51.73
14
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+3.66
52.15
15
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+3.92
54.31
16
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
+3.93
54.39
17
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+3.96
54.64
18
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+4.09
55.73
19
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+4.45
58.72
20
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+4.53
59.39
21
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+4.60
59.97
22
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+4.69
60.72
23
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+5.06
63.80
24
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+5.14
64.47
25
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+5.87
70.55
26
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+6.06
72.13
27
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+6.83
78.54
28
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+6.95
79.54
29
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+7.36
82.96
30
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+8.01
88.37
31
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
+8.58
93.12
32
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+9.35
99.53
33
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+9.91
104.19
34
KOTZMANN Erik
1997
CZE
+10.09
105.69
35
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+10.17
106.36
36
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+10.24
106.94
37
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+10.33
107.69
38
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+10.40
108.27
39
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+10.58
109.77
40
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+10.82
111.77
41
TAVODA Martin
1999
CZE
+11.29
115.68
42
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+11.62
118.43
43
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
+11.69
119.01
43
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+11.69
119.01
45
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+12.58
126.42
46
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+13.24
131.92
47
MOZOLAK Milan
1999
SVK
+13.61
135.00
48
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+14.09
139.00
49
SPACIL Petr
1997
CZE
+14.39
141.49
50
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+15.37
149.66
51
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+16.81
161.65
52
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+17.29
165.64
53
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+19.34
182.71
54
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+19.54
184.38
55
KACHLIK Jachym
1999
CZE
+20.47
192.12
56
SVATOS Ondrej
1997
CZE
+27.16
247.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run