official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
1:29.64
27.30
2
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+0.17
28.68
3
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+0.25
29.34
4
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+0.31
29.82
5
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+0.76
33.49
6
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+0.90
34.63
7
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+0.98
35.28
8
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+1.09
36.18
9
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+1.32
38.05
10
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1.34
38.21
11
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+1.40
38.70
12
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.60
40.33
13
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+1.61
40.41
14
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+1.63
40.57
15
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+1.70
41.14
16
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+1.82
42.12
17
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+1.92
42.94
18
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+1.94
43.10
19
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.01
43.67
20
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+2.04
43.91
21
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
+2.16
44.89
21
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+2.16
44.89
23
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+2.23
45.46
24
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+2.53
47.90
25
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
+2.80
50.10
26
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+3.19
53.28
27
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+3.38
54.83
28
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+3.41
55.07
29
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+3.49
55.72
30
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+3.69
57.35
31
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
+4.05
60.28
32
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+4.13
60.93
33
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
+4.41
63.21
34
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+4.50
63.95
35
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
+4.57
64.52
36
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+4.65
65.17
37
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+4.66
65.25
38
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
+5.13
69.08
39
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
+5.61
72.99
40
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
+5.69
73.64
41
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
+6.28
78.44
42
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+6.60
81.05
43
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
+6.68
81.70
44
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+7.00
84.31
45
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+7.07
84.88
46
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
+8.34
95.22
47
GERAT Matthis
2004
FRA
+8.40
95.71
48
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
+8.42
95.87
49
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+8.43
95.95
50
CHEVAUCHER Gaby
2005
FRA
+9.91
108.00
51
BORIE Mathis
2004
FRA
+10.34
111.51
52
VERNEY Flavien
2003
FRA
+10.37
111.75
53
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+10.57
113.38
54
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+10.91
116.15
55
CABRAS Ethan
2005
FRA
+10.98
116.72
56
VARCIN Enzo
2005
FRA
+13.13
134.23
57
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
+17.32
168.35
Did not finish 2nd run
NORAZ Mathis
2005
FRA
JEAUME Raphael
2004
FRA
RENARD Pablo
2002
FRA
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAUPERT Tom
2005
FRA
CASCI Noe
2004
FRA
LAMASA Giorgio
2004
FRA
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
BERCOT Elie
2004
FRA
FERRARI POQUET Eliot
2005
FRA
GUINOT Corentin
2004
FRA
MONGELLAZ Theo
2005
FRA
VUKAJLOVIC-WESLEY Andino
2004
FRA
PINTADO Ziahn
2004
FRA
AUBIN Paul
2004
FRA
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
VINCENDET Louis
2004
FRA
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
FERRIERE Paul
2005
FRA
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
WILLIAMSON George
2003
FRA
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run