official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
2:06.62
15.00
2
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+0.51
18.95
3
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+0.73
20.65
4
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+1.09
23.44
5
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.44
26.15
6
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+1.48
26.45
6
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+1.48
26.45
8
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+1.49
26.53
9
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.50
26.61
10
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+1.51
26.69
11
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+1.60
27.38
12
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+1.61
27.46
13
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+1.78
28.78
14
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+1.83
29.16
15
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+1.85
29.32
16
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+1.87
29.47
17
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+1.90
29.71
18
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+1.98
30.32
19
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+2.00
30.48
19
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+2.00
30.48
21
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+2.03
30.71
22
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.09
31.18
23
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+2.41
33.65
24
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+2.50
34.35
25
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+2.71
35.97
26
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.74
36.21
27
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+2.83
36.90
28
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.90
37.45
29
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.24
40.08
30
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.50
42.09
31
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+3.65
43.25
32
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+3.93
45.42
33
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+4.68
51.22
34
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+4.85
52.54
35
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+4.95
53.31
36
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+5.05
54.09
37
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+5.28
55.87
38
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+5.36
56.48
39
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+5.45
57.18
40
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+5.49
57.49
41
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+5.65
58.73
42
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+6.09
62.13
43
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+6.55
65.69
44
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+6.72
67.01
45
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+7.34
71.81
46
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+7.51
73.13
47
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+7.63
74.05
48
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+7.77
75.14
49
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+7.79
75.29
50
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+7.93
76.38
51
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+8.35
79.63
52
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+8.37
79.78
53
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+8.45
80.40
54
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+8.46
80.48
55
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+8.86
83.57
56
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+9.56
88.99
57
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
+9.60
89.30
57
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+9.60
89.30
59
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
+9.73
90.31
60
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+10.56
96.73
61
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
1995
ISL
+10.59
96.96
62
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+11.14
101.22
63
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+12.25
109.81
64
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+12.66
112.98
65
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
+13.85
122.19
66
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+16.45
142.32
67
GARRIGUS Adam
1998
USA
+17.20
148.12
68
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
+18.03
154.55
69
LITTMAN ROEDER Weston
2001
USA
+20.98
177.38
70
ROGERS Samuel
2000
USA
+23.70
198.43
71
STEVENSON Kolter
2001
USA
+37.02
301.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HANSEN Dustin
2000
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
Disqualified 1st run