official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
1:28.09
6.00
2
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.52
10.25
3
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+0.94
13.68
4
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.33
16.87
5
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.34
16.95
6
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
+1.61
19.16
7
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+1.73
20.14
8
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+1.76
20.39
9
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.91
21.61
10
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+2.27
24.55
11
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.28
24.64
12
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+2.49
26.35
13
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.72
28.23
14
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+2.73
28.31
15
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+2.76
28.56
16
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.87
29.46
17
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+2.89
29.62
18
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+2.92
29.87
19
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.95
30.11
20
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.99
30.44
21
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+3.11
31.42
22
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+3.27
32.73
23
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+3.31
33.05
24
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+3.46
34.28
25
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+3.57
35.18
26
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+3.64
35.75
27
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+3.87
37.63
28
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+3.92
38.04
29
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+4.40
41.96
30
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+4.84
45.56
31
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+4.93
46.30
32
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+5.28
49.16
33
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+5.33
49.56
34
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+5.69
52.51
35
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+5.80
53.41
36
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+6.13
56.10
37
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+6.16
56.35
38
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+6.35
57.90
39
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+7.64
68.45
40
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+7.91
70.65
41
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+7.99
71.31
42
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+8.29
73.76
43
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+8.33
74.08
44
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+8.58
76.13
45
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+9.17
80.95
46
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+9.55
84.06
47
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+10.79
94.19
48
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+10.80
94.27
49
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+11.41
99.26
50
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+12.34
106.86
51
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+29.88
250.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KURKJIAN Anthony
2001
CAN
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run