official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
1:50.36
17.17
2
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.06
17.72
3
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.34
20.28
4
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+0.39
20.74
4
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.39
20.74
6
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+0.41
20.92
7
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.49
21.65
8
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+0.57
22.39
9
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+0.58
22.48
10
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+0.66
23.21
11
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.96
25.96
12
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.16
27.79
13
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+1.42
30.17
14
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.57
31.54
15
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.75
33.19
16
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.85
34.10
17
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+2.27
37.94
18
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.33
38.49
19
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.42
39.32
20
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.48
39.87
21
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.66
41.51
22
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+2.78
42.61
23
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.82
42.98
24
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.93
43.98
25
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.16
46.09
26
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.44
48.65
27
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+3.57
49.84
28
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+3.83
52.22
29
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+4.00
53.78
30
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+4.04
54.14
31
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+4.40
57.44
32
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+4.57
58.99
32
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+4.57
58.99
34
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+5.10
63.84
35
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.11
63.94
36
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+5.87
70.89
37
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+6.02
72.26
38
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+6.33
75.10
39
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+6.50
76.66
40
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+6.66
78.12
41
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+6.93
80.59
42
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+7.06
81.78
43
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+7.09
82.06
44
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+7.14
82.51
45
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+7.95
89.93
46
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+8.92
98.80
47
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+9.16
101.00
48
PERRETTA Elliot
2002
ITA
+10.98
117.66
49
PEINTNER Andre
2002
ITA
+11.92
126.26
50
BENEDETTI Andrea
2001
ITA
+12.56
132.12
51
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+13.40
139.81
52
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+13.65
142.09
53
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+14.60
150.79
54
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
+18.60
187.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
Did not start 1st run