Passo San Pellegrino (ITA)

CIT Arnold Lunn World Cup
Men's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
53.00
32.12
2
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+0.25
37.73
3
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+0.59
45.37
4
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+0.74
48.74
5
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+0.78
49.63
6
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.02
55.02
7
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+1.13
57.49
8
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+1.32
61.76
9
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+1.38
63.10
10
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+1.50
65.80
10
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+1.50
65.80
12
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+1.51
66.02
13
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+1.58
67.60
14
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+1.59
67.82
15
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+1.65
69.17
15
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+1.65
69.17
17
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+1.73
70.96
18
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+1.92
75.23
19
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+1.94
75.68
20
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.01
77.25
21
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+2.10
79.27
22
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+2.29
83.54
23
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+2.30
83.76
23
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+2.30
83.76
25
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.37
85.33
26
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+2.41
86.23
27
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+2.44
86.90
28
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.45
87.13
29
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+2.47
87.58
30
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+2.50
88.25
31
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.51
88.48
32
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+2.55
89.37
32
DEMEZ Sebastian
2002
ITA
+2.55
89.37
32
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+2.55
89.37
35
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+2.59
90.27
36
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+2.67
92.07
37
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+2.68
92.29
38
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+2.70
92.74
39
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+2.72
93.19
40
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+2.80
94.99
41
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.86
96.34
42
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+2.89
97.01
43
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+2.90
97.23
44
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
+2.95
98.36
44
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+2.95
98.36
46
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+2.97
98.80
47
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+2.99
99.25
48
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+3.03
100.15
49
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+3.04
100.38
49
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+3.04
100.38
51
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+3.05
100.60
52
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+3.07
101.05
53
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+3.10
101.72
54
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+3.12
102.17
55
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+3.13
102.40
56
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+3.15
102.85
57
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+3.20
103.97
58
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.25
105.09
59
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.27
105.54
59
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.27
105.54
61
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+3.34
107.11
61
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.34
107.11
63
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+3.42
108.91
64
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+3.50
110.70
65
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.51
110.93
66
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3.52
111.15
67
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+3.53
111.38
67
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+3.53
111.38
69
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+3.54
111.60
70
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+3.55
111.83
71
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+3.58
112.50
72
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+3.60
112.95
73
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.67
114.52
74
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
+3.69
114.97
75
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
+3.73
115.87
76
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+3.76
116.54
77
CHOMARAT Tom
2002
FRA
+3.79
117.22
78
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+3.80
117.44
79
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+3.83
118.11
80
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+3.88
119.24
81
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+3.92
120.14
82
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+3.93
120.36
83
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+4.11
124.40
84
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+4.13
124.85
85
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+4.16
125.52
86
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+4.26
127.77
87
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.27
127.99
88
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+4.28
128.22
89
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+4.32
129.12
89
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+4.32
129.12
91
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
+4.33
129.34
92
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+4.36
130.01
93
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+4.38
130.46
94
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+4.40
130.91
95
SCHIEDER Raphael
2002
ITA
+4.43
131.59
96
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+4.49
132.93
97
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+4.50
133.16
98
CODALONGA Paul
2001
ITA
+4.52
133.61
99
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+4.53
133.83
100
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+4.54
134.06
101
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+4.57
134.73
102
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+4.66
136.75
103
LION Tommaso
2002
ITA
+4.75
138.77
104
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.76
139.00
105
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+4.80
139.89
106
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
+4.82
140.34
107
BONATO Rene
2002
ITA
+4.84
140.79
108
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+4.85
141.02
109
LAFARGE Victor
2001
FRA
+4.87
141.47
110
PIAZZI Luca
2002
ITA
+5.00
144.38
110
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+5.00
144.38
112
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+5.08
146.18
113
FISCHER-OBERHOFER Noah
2002
GER
+5.12
147.08
114
VONK Daniel
2002
NED
+5.15
147.75
115
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
+5.17
148.20
116
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+5.36
152.47
117
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.37
152.69
118
FERRAR William
1998
NZL
+5.50
155.61
119
DE ZAN Dario
2002
ITA
+5.52
156.06
120
BISCHOF Marc Andre
1995
GER
+5.57
157.18
121
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+5.58
157.41
122
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+5.63
158.53
123
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+5.90
164.59
124
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+5.98
166.39
125
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
+6.09
168.86
126
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
+6.36
174.92
127
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
+6.38
175.37
128
KAEFER Lukas
1993
AUT
+6.71
182.78
129
POZZAN Mario Cesare
1995
ITA
+6.82
185.25
130
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
+6.83
185.47
131
PLANCKER Alan
2002
ITA
+6.89
186.82
132
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
+6.99
189.07
133
MORAVEK Roman
2002
CZE
+7.13
192.21
134
KAUFMANN Leon
2002
ITA
+7.21
194.00
135
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+7.30
196.03
136
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
+7.57
202.09
137
SCHMID Marco
1992
GER
+7.83
207.93
138
BISCHOF Pascal
1996
GER
+8.91
232.17
139
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+10.05
257.77
140
KEIJZER DE Victor
2002
NED
+11.19
283.37
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run