Jasna (SVK)

National Championships
Women's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
1:49.29
8.00
2
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+0.23
10.13
3
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+0.25
10.31
4
TILLEY Alex
1993
GBR
+0.63
13.82
5
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+0.65
14.01
6
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+0.70
14.47
7
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+0.91
16.41
8
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+0.93
16.59
9
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+1.05
17.70
10
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+1.40
20.94
11
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+1.41
21.03
12
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+1.52
22.05
13
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.61
22.88
14
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.65
23.25
15
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+1.67
23.43
16
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+1.72
23.90
17
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+1.86
25.19
18
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+1.87
25.28
19
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+1.90
25.56
20
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+2.18
28.15
21
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
+2.19
28.24
22
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+2.51
31.20
23
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+2.52
31.29
24
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
+2.53
31.38
25
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
+2.54
31.47
26
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+2.55
31.57
27
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+2.61
32.12
27
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+2.61
32.12
29
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+2.83
34.15
30
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+2.86
34.43
31
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+3.09
36.56
32
GUEST Charlie
1993
GBR
+3.53
40.62
33
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+4.23
47.09
34
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
+4.24
47.18
35
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+4.28
47.55
36
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+4.57
50.23
37
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
+4.79
52.27
38
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+6.14
64.74
39
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+6.51
68.16
40
VYDROVA Viktorie
2000
CZE
+7.76
79.71
41
HOERTH Julia
2002
AUT
+8.80
89.32
42
ZEMANOVA Monika
1998
CZE
+8.90
90.25
43
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+9.62
96.90
44
HOFER Katharina
2002
AUT
+9.75
98.10
45
KESTLOVA Adela
2002
CZE
+11.33
112.71
46
WLODARCZYK Julia
2000
POL
+12.00
118.90
47
TRPISOVSKA Sofie
2002
CZE
+12.89
127.12
48
KESTLOVA Karolina
2002
CZE
+13.37
131.56
49
KESTLOVA Viktorie
2002
CZE
+13.97
137.10
50
HOPEK Gabriela
2002
POL
+14.39
140.98
51
FLEISCHEROVA Aneta
2000
CZE
+14.82
144.96
52
ZAKRZEWSKA Maja
2001
POL
+15.05
147.08
53
OBERTIKOVA Michaela
2002
SVK
+15.19
148.38
54
PAVLAKOVA Andrea
2002
SVK
+15.75
153.55
55
ZIMENOVA Miroslava
2001
SVK
+16.62
161.59
56
JANSOVA Denisa
2002
CZE
+16.70
162.33
57
STRAUBOVA Caroline
2001
CZE
+16.91
164.27
58
LILGOVA Sophia Christine
2002
SVK
+17.47
169.45
59
LAIN Viktorie
2001
CZE
+19.55
188.67
60
MAZALOVA Tereza
2002
SVK
+21.25
204.38
61
PRISTACOVA Terezia
2001
SVK
+21.38
205.58
62
FRICOVA Nikola
2001
SVK
+22.53
216.21
63
MELKOVA Valerie
1997
CZE
+25.19
240.79
64
RUZICKOVA Karolina
2002
SVK
+25.36
242.36
65
BUGANOVA Veronika
2000
SVK
+40.31
380.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run