official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
1:35.54
18.08
2
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+0.63
22.83
3
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+0.72
23.51
4
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+0.78
23.96
5
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+1.63
30.36
6
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+1.85
32.02
7
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.99
33.08
8
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.38
36.02
9
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.39
36.09
10
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.46
36.62
11
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+2.60
37.67
12
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.67
38.20
13
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.69
38.35
14
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.91
40.01
15
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.09
41.37
16
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+3.13
41.67
17
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+3.31
43.02
18
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+3.49
44.38
19
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.52
44.61
20
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+5.24
57.57
21
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.25
57.64
22
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+5.30
58.02
23
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+5.51
59.60
24
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+6.28
65.41
25
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+6.71
68.65
26
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+6.72
68.72
27
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+6.85
69.70
28
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+7.84
77.16
29
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+8.54
82.44
30
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+8.58
82.74
31
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.66
83.34
32
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+8.68
83.49
33
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+8.78
84.25
33
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+8.78
84.25
35
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+9.07
86.43
36
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
+9.38
88.77
37
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+11.01
101.05
38
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+11.18
102.33
39
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+11.37
103.77
40
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+11.78
106.86
41
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+12.23
110.25
42
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+12.46
111.98
43
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+13.89
122.76
44
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+16.83
144.91
Did not finish 2nd run
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
PALUDETTO Roberto
2000
ITA
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
BERTINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run