official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
2:29.82
16.25
2
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+0.18
17.43
3
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.35
18.54
4
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+0.72
20.96
5
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+1.21
24.16
6
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+1.34
25.02
7
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.38
25.28
8
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+1.64
26.98
9
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+1.68
27.24
10
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.85
28.35
11
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+1.93
28.87
12
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+2.00
29.33
13
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+2.61
33.32
14
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.69
33.85
15
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.74
34.17
16
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+2.83
34.76
17
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+2.90
35.22
18
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.94
35.48
19
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+3.10
36.53
20
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+3.22
37.31
21
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+3.29
37.77
22
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.48
39.01
23
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+3.58
39.67
24
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.67
40.26
25
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+4.17
43.53
26
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+4.24
43.98
27
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+4.25
44.05
28
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.30
44.38
29
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+4.40
45.03
30
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+4.50
45.69
31
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+4.67
46.80
32
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+4.76
47.39
33
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+4.87
48.11
34
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+5.04
49.22
35
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+5.05
49.28
36
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+5.14
49.87
37
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+5.16
50.00
38
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.17
50.07
39
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+5.25
50.59
40
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+5.62
53.01
41
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+5.77
53.99
42
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+5.88
54.71
43
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+5.90
54.84
44
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+5.93
55.04
45
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+5.96
55.24
46
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+6.09
56.09
47
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.12
56.28
48
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+6.24
57.07
49
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+6.31
57.52
50
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+6.38
57.98
51
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+6.47
58.57
52
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+6.79
60.66
53
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+6.84
60.99
54
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+6.89
61.32
55
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+7.65
66.29
56
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+7.99
68.51
57
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+8.00
68.58
58
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+8.02
68.71
59
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+8.22
70.02
60
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+8.25
70.21
61
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+8.31
70.61
62
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+8.41
71.26
63
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+8.43
71.39
64
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+8.48
71.72
65
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+8.52
71.98
65
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+8.52
71.98
67
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+8.65
72.83
68
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+8.71
73.22
69
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+8.76
73.55
70
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
+8.77
73.62
71
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+9.00
75.12
72
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+9.17
76.23
73
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+9.55
78.72
74
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+9.85
80.68
75
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+10.23
83.17
76
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+10.55
85.26
76
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+10.55
85.26
78
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+10.73
86.44
79
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+10.77
86.70
80
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+11.06
88.60
81
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.29
90.10
82
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+11.41
90.88
83
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+11.95
94.42
84
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
+12.82
100.11
85
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+13.78
106.39
86
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+14.17
108.94
87
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+14.35
110.12
88
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
+15.52
117.77
89
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
+15.61
118.36
90
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
+15.76
119.34
91
SKEEN Kasete-Naufahu
1982
TGA
+1:09.22
469.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run