Abetone (ITA)

CIT
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
1:33.68
37.21
2
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+0.32
39.67
3
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+0.84
43.67
4
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.43
48.20
5
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.71
50.35
6
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.78
50.89
7
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.82
51.20
8
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+1.90
51.81
9
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+2.08
53.20
10
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+2.23
54.35
11
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+2.30
54.89
12
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+2.47
56.19
13
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+2.66
57.65
14
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+2.91
59.58
15
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+3.17
61.57
16
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+3.39
63.26
17
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.97
67.72
18
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+4.11
68.80
19
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+4.12
68.88
20
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+4.24
69.80
20
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+4.24
69.80
22
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+4.66
73.03
23
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+4.82
74.26
24
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+4.91
74.95
25
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+5.39
78.64
26
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.44
79.02
27
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+5.69
80.94
28
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
+6.02
83.48
29
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+6.34
85.94
30
GORI Pietro
1998
ITA
+6.66
88.40
31
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+6.84
89.78
32
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.98
90.86
33
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+7.15
92.16
34
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+7.56
95.31
35
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+8.35
101.39
36
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+8.73
104.31
37
HENNLICH Benjamin
1999
AUT
+8.99
106.30
38
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+9.74
112.07
39
FACCIA Stefano
2000
ITA
+9.89
113.22
40
CELLI Guglielmo
2000
ITA
+10.27
116.14
41
BRIGUORI Francesco
2000
ITA
+11.20
123.29
42
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
+11.47
125.37
43
MONTANI Andrea
1994
ITA
+13.07
137.66
44
MARZOTTI Patrizio
2000
ITA
+14.35
147.50
45
INTERMESOLI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+14.57
149.19
46
SABBADINI Federico
1999
ITA
+14.91
151.80
47
DELLA CORTE Alberto
1999
ITA
+15.26
154.49
48
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
+15.46
156.03
49
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+15.52
156.49
50
AZZOLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+16.00
160.18
51
SANTOPRETE Eugenio
2000
ITA
+17.70
173.25
52
BAUDUCCO Simone
2000
ITA
+18.72
181.09
53
ZACCHE Pietro
2000
ITA
+19.08
183.85
54
FALLANI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+20.24
192.77
55
GRUPPI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+28.68
257.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run