Sulden am Ortler (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
1:41.84
36.84
2
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+0.31
39.06
3
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+0.36
39.42
4
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+1.95
50.82
5
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+2.61
55.55
6
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+2.64
55.76
7
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.69
56.12
8
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+2.86
57.34
9
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+3.12
59.20
10
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+3.14
59.35
11
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+3.18
59.63
12
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+3.28
60.35
13
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+3.85
64.44
14
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+4.17
66.73
15
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+4.67
70.32
16
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+4.75
70.89
17
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+4.86
71.68
18
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+4.98
72.54
19
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+5.18
73.97
20
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.89
79.06
21
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+6.00
79.85
22
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+6.37
82.50
23
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+6.54
83.72
24
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+7.66
91.75
25
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+7.88
93.32
26
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+8.07
94.69
27
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
+8.66
98.92
28
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+8.90
100.64
29
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+9.42
104.36
30
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+9.52
105.08
31
PEINTNER Andre
2002
ITA
+9.55
105.30
32
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+10.01
108.59
33
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
+10.33
110.89
34
SCHILKRUT Ian
2000
CHI
+10.35
111.03
35
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+10.73
113.75
36
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+11.18
116.98
37
JASANSKY Max
2002
CZE
+11.21
117.19
38
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+11.22
117.27
39
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+11.92
122.28
40
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+12.47
126.23
41
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
+12.58
127.01
42
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+14.31
139.42
43
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
+14.36
139.77
44
MAZZUCCHELLI Alex
2002
ITA
+14.43
140.28
45
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+14.48
140.63
46
PENNINO Stefano Maria
2002
ITA
+14.86
143.36
47
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
+15.05
144.72
48
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
+15.22
145.94
49
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+15.30
146.51
50
STARK Hanno
2001
ITA
+16.72
156.69
51
KIRCHMAYER Robin
2002
SUI
+17.10
159.41
52
PELLE Giovanni
2002
ITA
+18.69
170.81
53
VICENZI Simon
2001
ITA
+19.17
174.25
54
ARZANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+19.89
179.41
55
CERVETTO Andrea
2001
ITA
+23.38
204.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run