Tignes (FRA)

National Junior Championships
Men's Downhill

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
1:11.56
13.11
2
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+0.22
16.95
3
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+0.30
18.35
4
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.39
19.92
5
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+0.59
23.42
6
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+0.69
25.16
7
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+0.78
26.73
8
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+0.84
27.78
9
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.85
27.96
10
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+0.88
28.48
11
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+0.91
29.01
12
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.97
30.05
13
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+0.99
30.40
14
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+1.13
32.85
15
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+1.18
33.72
16
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.39
37.39
17
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+1.50
39.31
18
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+1.65
41.93
19
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+1.71
42.98
20
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+1.86
45.60
21
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+1.99
47.87
22
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+2.29
53.11
23
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+2.31
53.46
24
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+2.68
59.92
25
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+2.80
62.02
26
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+2.84
62.72
27
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+2.92
64.12
28
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+2.98
65.16
29
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+3.22
69.36
30
BASTARD Edouard
2002
FRA
+3.55
75.12
31
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+3.96
82.28
32
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+4.11
84.90
33
CHOMARAT Tom
2002
FRA
+4.47
91.19
34
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+4.59
93.29
34
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+4.59
93.29
36
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+5.20
103.94
37
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+5.81
114.60
38
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+5.86
115.47
39
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+6.85
132.76
40
GILLETT James
2002
GBR
+7.14
137.83
41
FLUCK Adam
2001
GBR
+7.29
140.45
42
OSMOND Cosmo
2001
GBR
+7.48
143.77
43
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+7.71
147.79
44
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+7.83
149.88
45
WINDEN VAN Niels
2002
NED
+7.86
150.41
46
PINI Max
2002
GBR
+8.28
157.74
47
FRYERS Toby
2002
GBR
+8.78
166.48
48
LUCAS Oliver
2002
GBR
+10.12
189.88
49
WATERMAN Sam
2002
NED
+11.25
209.62
50
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+14.64
268.84
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run