official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
57.54
44.68
2
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+0.06
45.92
3
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+0.12
47.16
4
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+0.26
50.06
5
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+0.51
55.23
6
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+0.64
57.92
7
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+0.73
59.78
8
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+0.76
60.40
9
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+0.77
60.60
10
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+0.85
62.26
11
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+0.94
64.12
12
KLEIN Lea
2001
GER
+0.97
64.74
13
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
+1.03
65.98
14
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+1.11
67.64
15
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
+1.13
68.05
16
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+1.18
69.08
17
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+1.21
69.70
18
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+1.25
70.53
19
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
+1.28
71.15
20
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+1.31
71.77
21
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+1.32
71.98
22
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+1.36
72.81
23
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+1.40
73.63
23
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+1.40
73.63
25
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+1.48
75.29
25
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
+1.48
75.29
27
GAUSTERER Ronja
2002
AUT
+1.50
75.70
27
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+1.50
75.70
29
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+1.55
76.74
29
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
+1.55
76.74
31
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+1.56
76.94
31
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+1.56
76.94
33
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+1.59
77.56
34
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
+1.70
79.84
35
OEBSTER Celine
2001
AUT
+1.75
80.87
36
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
+1.77
81.29
36
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+1.77
81.29
38
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+1.85
82.94
39
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+1.87
83.35
40
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
+1.95
85.01
41
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
+1.98
85.63
42
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
+2.02
86.46
43
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+2.18
89.77
44
MESSMER Marisa
2002
GER
+2.19
89.97
45
KOGLER Alina
2004
AUT
+2.20
90.18
46
PUTZ Marlene
2003
AUT
+2.23
90.80
47
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
+2.38
93.90
48
HUBER Katharina
2002
GER
+2.49
96.18
49
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+2.51
96.59
50
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+2.59
98.24
51
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
+2.67
99.90
52
MORITZ Kjersti
2004
USA
+2.88
104.24
53
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+2.92
105.07
54
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+2.95
105.69
55
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
+2.99
106.52
56
ZAECHLING Leonie
2004
AUT
+3.06
107.96
57
JUERGES Emily
2004
AUT
+3.08
108.38
58
GSODAM Sarah
2004
AUT
+3.12
109.21
59
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+3.37
114.38
60
EDER Annalena
2004
AUT
+3.42
115.41
61
GROSDIDIER Tatum
2004
USA
+3.49
116.86
62
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+3.52
117.48
63
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
+3.53
117.68
64
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+3.56
118.31
65
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+3.65
120.17
66
STOELLINGER Amelie
2004
AUT
+3.74
122.03
67
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+3.79
123.06
68
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+4.03
128.03
69
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+4.17
130.92
70
RIEDL Victoria-Vivien
2004
AUT
+4.33
134.23
71
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+4.37
135.06
72
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+4.66
141.05
73
GORA Wiktoria
2004
POL
+5.09
149.95
74
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
+5.23
152.84
75
ROGGEMAN Sara
2001
BEL
+5.33
154.91
75
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+5.33
154.91
77
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
2004
AUT
+5.39
156.15
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run