official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
1:33.68
37.21
2
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+0.32
39.67
3
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+0.84
43.67
4
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.43
48.20
5
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.71
50.35
6
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.78
50.89
7
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.82
51.20
8
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+1.90
51.81
9
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+2.08
53.20
10
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+2.23
54.35
11
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+2.30
54.89
12
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+2.47
56.19
13
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+2.66
57.65
14
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+2.91
59.58
15
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+3.17
61.57
16
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+3.39
63.26
17
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.97
67.72
18
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+4.11
68.80
19
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+4.12
68.88
20
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+4.24
69.80
20
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+4.24
69.80
22
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+4.66
73.03
23
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+4.82
74.26
24
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+4.91
74.95
25
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+5.39
78.64
26
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.44
79.02
27
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+5.69
80.94
28
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
+6.02
83.48
29
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+6.34
85.94
30
GORI Pietro
1998
ITA
+6.66
88.40
31
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+6.84
89.78
32
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.98
90.86
33
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+7.15
92.16
34
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+7.56
95.31
35
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+8.35
101.39
36
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+8.73
104.31
37
HENNLICH Benjamin
1999
AUT
+8.99
106.30
38
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+9.74
112.07
39
FACCIA Stefano
2000
ITA
+9.89
113.22
40
CELLI Guglielmo
2000
ITA
+10.27
116.14
41
BRIGUORI Francesco
2000
ITA
+11.20
123.29
42
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
+11.47
125.37
43
MONTANI Andrea
1994
ITA
+13.07
137.66
44
MARZOTTI Patrizio
2000
ITA
+14.35
147.50
45
INTERMESOLI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+14.57
149.19
46
SABBADINI Federico
1999
ITA
+14.91
151.80
47
DELLA CORTE Alberto
1999
ITA
+15.26
154.49
48
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
+15.46
156.03
49
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+15.52
156.49
50
AZZOLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+16.00
160.18
51
SANTOPRETE Eugenio
2000
ITA
+17.70
173.25
52
BAUDUCCO Simone
2000
ITA
+18.72
181.09
53
ZACCHE Pietro
2000
ITA
+19.08
183.85
54
FALLANI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+20.24
192.77
55
GRUPPI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+28.68
257.64
Did not finish 2nd run
PIETRANTONI Andrea
2000
ITA
GOMEZ Mauricio
2000
ESP
GUANDALINI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
BINETTI Alberto
1999
ITA
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
GIOVANNELLI Edoardo
1998
ITA
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PANDOLFI Edoardo
1999
ITA
TOFI Fabio
2000
ITA
SIGNORINI Tommaso
1990
ITA
STAVOLO Ludovico
2000
ITA
TEDESCHINI Simone
1995
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
LORENZINI Gabriele
1999
ITA
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
FANUCCI Jacopo
1998
ITA
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run