official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
1:54.31
25.59
2
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+0.58
30.71
3
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+0.77
32.39
4
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.41
38.05
5
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+1.46
38.49
6
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+1.93
42.64
7
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+1.94
42.73
8
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.01
43.35
9
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+2.17
44.76
10
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+2.34
46.27
11
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+2.47
47.41
12
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+2.56
48.21
13
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+2.62
48.74
13
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+2.62
48.74
15
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
+2.70
49.45
16
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+2.88
51.04
17
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.99
52.01
18
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+3.06
52.63
19
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+3.33
55.01
20
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+3.36
55.28
21
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+3.47
56.25
22
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+3.56
57.04
23
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+3.59
57.31
24
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+3.66
57.93
25
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+3.71
58.37
26
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+3.83
59.43
27
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+3.84
59.52
28
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+4.13
62.08
29
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
+4.54
65.70
30
GUERINONI Alessia
2002
ITA
+4.93
69.15
31
BERTHOLIN Lara
2001
FRA
+5.03
70.03
32
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+5.21
71.62
33
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+5.29
72.33
34
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+5.51
74.27
35
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+5.58
74.89
36
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
+5.84
77.19
37
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+6.46
82.67
38
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
+6.59
83.82
39
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+6.76
85.32
40
VALENTINI Michelle
2002
ITA
+8.11
97.25
41
VIANELLO Matilde
2003
ITA
+8.15
97.60
42
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+8.58
101.40
43
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+8.85
103.79
44
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+9.22
107.05
45
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+9.24
107.23
46
CAROLLI Chiara
2001
ITA
+10.83
121.28
47
RONCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+12.12
132.68
48
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+14.34
152.29
49
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+14.39
152.73
50
UNTERKOFLER Lisa
2004
ITA
+15.13
159.27
51
SALEHHUDDIN Aruwin
2004
MAS
+15.35
161.22
52
SISKOVA Laura
2004
CZE
+15.38
161.48
52
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+15.38
161.48
54
GARCIA LAFOZ Claudia
2004
AND
+16.50
171.38
55
POTTER Shannon
2001
GBR
+17.07
176.41
56
SEMERAKOVA Hana
2004
CZE
+17.42
179.51
57
KYSELOVA Adela
2004
CZE
+21.02
211.31
58
PETERSON Lexie
2004
GBR
+27.91
272.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JEDLICKOVA Sara
2004
CZE
DOBLER Leana
2003
AUT
PEROUTKOVA Barbora
2004
CZE
SCHRAFFL Greta
2003
ITA
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
LEGATO Michela
2003
ITA
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
LATTUADA Greta
2002
ITA
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
GUALTIERI Vittoria
2002
ITA
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
Did not start 1st run