official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
1:28.45
37.06
2
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+0.35
39.91
3
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+1.00
45.20
4
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+2.27
55.54
5
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.36
56.27
6
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+2.39
56.52
7
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+2.42
56.76
8
TANZI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.79
59.77
9
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
+2.80
59.85
10
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+2.85
60.26
11
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.90
60.67
12
MARTELLI Federico
1998
ITA
+3.81
68.07
13
RAFFAELLI Kristian
1997
ITA
+4.56
74.18
14
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+4.90
76.95
15
REMY Julien
1997
SUI
+5.42
81.18
16
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.47
81.59
17
GUIDETTI Andre
1995
ITA
+5.82
84.44
18
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
+6.07
86.47
19
D HERIN Christian
1997
ITA
+6.17
87.28
20
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+6.33
88.59
21
GIANNONE Samuele
1996
ITA
+6.36
88.83
22
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
+6.41
89.24
23
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+6.81
92.49
24
BALLERINI Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.29
96.40
25
DEMOZ Laurent
1999
ITA
+7.33
96.73
26
DAUDRY Jeanclaude
1999
ITA
+8.98
110.16
27
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
+10.17
119.85
28
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
+10.22
120.25
29
LORO PIANA Paolo
1997
ITA
+10.78
124.81
30
CASSINA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+10.94
126.11
31
CORNERO Mattia
1999
ITA
+11.58
131.32
32
FAVRE Simone
1995
ITA
+11.76
132.79
33
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+12.26
136.86
34
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
+13.06
143.37
35
GELCICH Erik
1999
ITA
+13.56
147.44
36
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+13.67
148.34
37
CERISE Andrea
1996
ITA
+14.11
151.92
38
CHIARAVALLI Luca
1999
ITA
+14.57
155.66
39
SIGLIANO Giuseppe
1997
ITA
+15.76
165.35
40
DOOMS Matteo
1998
ITA
+16.20
168.93
41
RIGOLLET Laurent
1999
ITA
+16.42
170.72
42
ZAMPA Nicolo
1999
ITA
+16.63
172.43
43
PASOTTO Tommaso
1997
ITA
+16.88
174.47
44
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
+16.89
174.55
45
MAZZOCCHI Edoardo
1998
ITA
+17.62
180.49
46
LAUDATI Mattia
1998
ITA
+17.79
181.87
47
RIGOLLET Jean Michel
1998
ITA
+18.02
183.75
48
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+18.50
187.65
49
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
+18.69
189.20
50
PRANGE Matteo
1998
ITA
+19.88
198.89
51
CLEMENTE Giorgio
1998
ITA
+21.42
211.42
52
MASCOLO Jacopo
1998
ITA
+22.82
222.82
53
NANNETTI Filippo
1999
ITA
+24.26
234.54
54
BALLIANA Ivan
1998
ITA
+29.31
275.65
55
MARENZANA Amedeo Giulio
1999
ITA
+35.67
327.42
56
WILLI Pietro Luigi
1999
ITA
+45.08
404.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAZZANELLI Michele
1997
ITA
PEAQUIN Laurent
1999
ITA
GIUDICI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
POCETTA Alessandro
1996
ITA
EIGENMANN Filippo
1999
ITA
CICEK Bilal
1999
SUI
CAUCINO Francesco
1999
ITA
MAZZARELLO Edoardo
1997
ITA
DOMAINE Giacomo
1997
ITA
CHATRIAN Federico
1998
ITA
BELUME Matteo Lino
1998
ITA
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
DONNET Herve
1999
ITA
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
HENSEMBERGER Edoardo
1997
ITA
GIORDANI Filippo
1998
ITA
REVIL Michel
1999
ITA
GIANNONE Mattia
1998
ITA
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
GILETTI Emilio
1996
ITA
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
BELFROND Alberto
1996
ITA
LAVARDA Fabio
1997
ITA
SCARUPA Riccardo
1997
ITA
ATZORI PENNARD Luca
1997
ITA
MEZZATESTA Matteo
1996
ITA
BARAILLER Andre
1997
ITA
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
VEZZONI Davide
1997
ITA
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
GERARD Nicholas
1996
ITA
REVIL Matthieu
1996
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
FERROD Jean Claude
1998
ITA
SLAVIERO Andrea
1997
ITA
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run