official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
1:34.39
50.31
2
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+0.07
50.84
3
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+0.26
52.29
4
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+0.66
55.34
5
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+0.67
55.42
6
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+1.29
60.15
7
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.82
64.19
8
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+1.84
64.35
9
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+2.05
65.95
10
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+2.23
67.32
11
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+2.25
67.47
12
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+2.41
68.69
13
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+3.04
73.50
14
FELDMAN John
1998
USA
+3.14
74.26
15
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+3.63
78.00
16
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
+4.11
81.66
17
GUNESCH Nathan
1998
USA
+4.24
82.65
18
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+4.25
82.73
19
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
+4.33
83.34
20
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
+4.46
84.33
21
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+4.50
84.64
22
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+4.78
86.77
23
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
+5.17
89.75
24
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+5.26
90.43
25
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
+7.17
105.00
26
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+7.27
105.77
27
DART Cooper
1999
USA
+8.21
112.94
28
CLEARY Noah
2000
USA
+8.42
114.54
29
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+8.60
115.91
30
JENDREZAK Carter
2000
USA
+8.94
118.50
31
LEACH Kevin
2000
USA
+9.13
119.95
32
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
+9.37
121.78
33
LAWSON Ben
2000
USA
+9.83
125.29
34
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+10.16
127.81
35
BLACKBURN Jake
2000
USA
+10.65
131.55
36
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+10.74
132.23
37
SCHADLICH Peter
2000
USA
+11.20
135.74
38
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+11.30
136.51
39
CUMMING Shane
2000
USA
+11.85
140.70
40
ERIKSSON Austen
1999
USA
+12.94
149.02
41
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+13.33
151.99
42
CERUTTI Ely
1999
USA
+13.55
153.67
43
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+13.94
156.64
44
EDMONDSON Korbyn
1999
USA
+14.66
162.14
45
DEATHERAGE Tristan
1998
USA
+16.93
179.45
46
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+17.22
181.66
47
ANDERSON Lachlan
1999
USA
+17.51
183.87
48
MILLER Jeffrey
1999
USA
+17.75
185.71
49
BRISTOW Andrew
1998
USA
+18.79
193.64
50
THOMSON Tristan
2000
USA
+18.88
194.33
51
STUTZKE Dylan
2000
USA
+19.60
199.82
52
FORREST Reaves
1999
USA
+20.52
206.84
53
RINEHART Dawson
1999
USA
+21.42
213.70
54
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+24.26
235.36
55
MALLINEN Max
1998
USA
+24.77
239.25
56
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+26.54
252.76
57
SRAMEK Nicholas
2000
USA
+26.61
253.29
58
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+36.80
331.02
59
DENIS Chris
2000
USA
+36.89
331.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILLIAMS Witt
1998
USA
SAFIPOUR John
1999
USA
BRANDON Will
1999
USA
HOCKRIDGE Ethan
2000
USA
FISCHER Nick
2000
USA
STRAHAN Ben
1999
AUS
WIMBERLY Jonathan
2000
USA
IRETON Christopher
1998
USA
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
MOORE Lachlan
1998
CAN
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
KLOSE Thomas
2000
GER
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
ELLIS Tyler
1998
USA
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run