Courmayeur (ITA)

National Junior Race
Women's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
2:05.83
34.66
2
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+0.76
40.58
3
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
+0.89
41.59
4
PINELLI Ilaria
1997
ITA
+1.25
44.40
5
BATTAGLINI Gioia
1998
ITA
+2.14
51.33
6
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.24
52.11
7
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+2.32
52.73
8
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
+2.68
55.53
9
COOPER Yasmin
1998
GBR
+2.93
57.48
10
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
+2.99
57.95
11
PEDRINI Debora
1998
ITA
+3.23
59.82
12
MAZZACURATI Isabella
1998
ITA
+3.30
60.36
13
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+3.48
61.76
14
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
+3.75
63.87
15
GASPARD Francesca
1997
ITA
+3.84
64.57
16
JACQUEMET Alice
1999
ITA
+4.38
68.77
17
LAMBERT Giorgia
1998
ITA
+4.59
70.41
18
ZEMOZ Anais
1999
ITA
+4.96
73.29
19
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+5.39
76.64
20
AUDISIO Lisa
1999
ITA
+5.43
76.95
21
VIGLIANCO Giorgia
2000
ITA
+5.50
77.50
22
CALCATERRA BORRI Benedetta
1997
ITA
+5.56
77.96
23
LAMBERT Alessia
1998
ITA
+5.93
80.84
24
GRANGE Sara
1998
ITA
+6.29
83.65
25
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+6.32
83.88
26
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+6.56
85.75
27
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+6.67
86.61
28
BORCHART Boxie
1997
NED
+7.03
89.41
29
BUILLAS Celine
1997
ITA
+9.61
109.51
30
GRANGE Gaia
2000
ITA
+10.46
116.13
31
GUIDETTI Amelie
1999
ITA
+11.18
121.73
32
STEVENIN Chiara
2000
ITA
+12.13
129.13
33
SAUDIN Marlene
1998
ITA
+12.16
129.37
34
PICCHIOTTINO Fiore Lisa
2000
ITA
+12.71
133.65
35
REVIL Alanis
2000
ITA
+12.83
134.58
36
LAMI Maria Sole
2000
ITA
+13.39
138.95
37
CAPPELLETTI Wendy
2000
ITA
+14.02
143.85
38
ALLERA Asia
2000
ITA
+14.20
145.25
39
CHRISTENSEN Luna Berger
2000
DEN
+14.32
146.19
40
MOLTENI Giulia
1998
ITA
+14.54
147.90
41
PESSION Sophie
1997
ITA
+14.92
150.86
42
REVIL Sylvie
2000
ITA
+15.52
155.53
43
VILLA Costanza
1997
ITA
+15.59
156.08
44
SANFILIPPO Chiara
1997
ITA
+16.12
160.21
45
MARIUTTO Lucrezia
2000
ITA
+16.74
165.04
46
FRANCO Letizia
2000
ITA
+16.87
166.05
47
REY Anais
2000
ITA
+17.19
168.54
48
GERBELLE Sylvie
1999
ITA
+18.26
176.87
49
MERLET Valerie
1997
ITA
+19.20
184.20
50
DE BENEDETTI Sara
2000
ITA
+19.40
185.75
51
COLOMBO Dalila
2000
ITA
+19.73
188.32
52
QUENDOZ Anais
2000
ITA
+21.06
198.68
53
HERESAZ Karen
1998
ITA
+21.58
202.73
54
CALABA Arianna
2000
ITA
+24.87
228.35
55
AGLIETTA Gaia
2000
ITA
+25.82
235.75
56
GAMBARO Michela
2000
ITA
+26.26
239.18
57
LANFRANCO Giorgia
1998
ITA
+28.43
256.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run