official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
1:49.20
17.83
2
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+0.77
22.91
3
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+1.42
27.19
4
SOSIO Virginia
1997
ITA
+1.50
27.72
5
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+2.91
37.02
6
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+3.51
40.97
7
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+4.62
48.29
8
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
+4.91
50.20
9
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+5.81
56.14
10
STUFFER Magdalena
1998
ITA
+5.90
56.73
11
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
+6.03
57.59
12
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+6.36
59.76
13
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
+6.57
61.15
14
LAMBERT Giorgia
1998
ITA
+6.61
61.41
15
DE MARTIN PINTER Natalia
1997
ITA
+8.33
72.75
16
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
+14.07
110.60
Did not finish 2nd run
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
GATTA Beatrice
1997
ITA
BRISTOT Rebecca
1999
ITA
NORIS Giulia
1995
ITA
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
ALARIO Alessia
1996
ITA
DELLA MEA Greta
1997
ITA
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
CHENETTI Alessia
1998
ITA
KOSTNER Verena
1999
ITA
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
GHISLANDI Giulia
1998
ITA
WEISSTEINER Veronika
1998
ITA
FANTELLI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
BORGHI Chiara
1997
ITA
SULZENBACHER Katharina
1997
ITA
DE LUCA Carlotta
1998
ITA
TURLA Silvia
1999
ITA
ALBERTI Rossella
1999
ITA
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
GANDINI Sara
1998
ITA
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1996
ITA
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
DEMETZ Giulia
1998
ITA
IORI Alice
1995
ITA
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
CURLETTI Francesca
1996
ITA
NORIS Noemi
1996
ITA
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1997
GER
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
Did not start 1st run