official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
2:05.98
23.66
2
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+0.87
32.22
3
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+0.99
33.40
4
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.10
34.49
5
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+1.37
37.14
6
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+1.58
39.21
7
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1.60
39.41
8
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+1.65
39.90
9
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+1.66
40.00
10
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+2.02
43.54
11
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+2.10
44.33
12
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+2.27
46.00
13
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+2.78
51.02
14
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+2.88
52.01
15
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+2.99
53.09
16
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+3.11
54.27
17
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+3.66
59.68
18
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+3.70
60.08
19
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+3.77
60.77
20
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+4.39
66.87
21
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+6.14
84.09
22
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+7.27
95.22
23
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
+7.36
96.10
24
EVONITZ Micah
1992
USA
+8.06
102.99
25
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+8.35
105.85
26
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+9.25
114.71
27
LUBOW L J
1991
USA
+9.39
116.08
28
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
+10.52
127.21
29
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+10.82
130.16
30
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+10.99
131.83
31
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+11.59
137.74
32
HARTMAN Brian
1992
USA
+11.63
138.13
33
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+13.31
154.67
34
OSMUNDSON Mick
1993
USA
+13.47
156.24
35
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+16.58
186.85
36
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+21.34
233.71
37
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+22.49
245.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GEPHART Jack
1993
USA
CARR Ritch
1991
USA
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
ALBERTSON Peter
1992
USA
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
MOES Sebastian
1991
SWE
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
NOGES Carl
1991
USA
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
READ Erik
1991
CAN
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CZE
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
Did not start 1st run