official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
1:43.55
22.67
2
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
+4.29
52.50
3
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+4.37
53.06
4
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
+5.32
59.66
5
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+6.34
66.75
6
DUFRESNE Catherine
1999
CAN
+7.17
72.52
7
BECKMAN Emma
1996
SWE
+7.32
73.57
8
HUOT Laurence
1999
CAN
+7.35
73.78
9
GILBERT Elle
1994
USA
+7.42
74.26
10
SAVARD-WILHELMY Andreanne
1998
CAN
+8.63
82.68
11
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
+8.68
83.02
12
GRANT Kelsie
1998
USA
+9.87
91.30
13
GERRARD Olivia
1998
USA
+10.20
93.59
14
MCFARLANE Victoria
1998
CAN
+10.74
97.35
15
CORMIER Sabrina
1997
CAN
+10.99
99.09
16
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+11.10
99.85
17
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+11.32
101.38
18
SHAW Linley
1995
USA
+11.70
104.02
19
TREMBLAY Maxime
1999
CAN
+12.01
106.18
20
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+12.32
108.33
21
WALKER Alanna
1998
CAN
+12.73
111.18
22
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
+13.33
115.36
23
FIELD Emily
1999
CAN
+13.72
118.07
24
FORTIN Roxanne
1999
CAN
+14.20
121.40
25
MEYNARD Sophia
1998
USA
+14.71
124.95
26
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
+15.20
128.36
27
GOULET Corinne
1999
CAN
+17.55
144.70
28
KITCHEN Harriet
1998
CAN
+18.02
147.97
29
VANIER Beatrice
1998
CAN
+20.10
162.43
30
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
+20.44
164.79
31
ROSS Morgan
1999
CAN
+20.94
168.27
32
CASEY Larkin
1999
CAN
+20.99
168.62
33
BOUGHNER Samantha
1999
CAN
+23.94
189.13
34
STONE Daphne
1999
CAN
+24.53
193.23
35
VITTECOQ Coralie
1997
CAN
+24.61
193.79
36
STOLL Alice
1997
FRA
+25.24
198.17
37
CHRISTENSEN Renee
1999
CAN
+25.76
201.78
38
BEAUCHEMIN Anne-Sophie
1999
CAN
+28.14
218.33
39
RIENDEAU Vicky
1999
CAN
+33.00
252.12
40
BELISLE Dk
1999
CAN
+37.89
286.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
DANIG Emilie Foli
1999
DEN
OBRIEN Asha
1999
CAN
ORR Katherine
1999
CAN
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
NEUMANN Alexandra
1999
NOR
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
CLARKE Nicole
1999
CAN
LACROIX-DURAND Charlotte
1999
CAN
LEMAY Erica
1998
CAN
DESROSIERS Raphaelle
1998
CAN
TADROSS Rachel
1998
CAN
GILBERT Mary
1998
CAN
HOUGH Annabelle
1999
AUS
DAVIES Taylor
1998
CAN
DESROSIERS Marie
1996
CAN
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
FRIPP Nora
1998
CAN
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
GRONDIN Isabelle
1997
CAN
Did not start 1st run