official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
1:26.47
33.07
2
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+0.93
40.81
3
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+1.33
44.14
4
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+1.47
45.31
5
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+1.56
46.06
6
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+1.84
48.39
7
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+1.87
48.64
8
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+1.90
48.89
9
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+2.38
52.89
10
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+2.41
53.14
11
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+2.89
57.13
12
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+3.29
60.46
13
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+3.45
61.80
14
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+3.74
64.21
15
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+3.79
64.63
16
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+3.94
65.88
17
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+4.42
69.87
18
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+4.44
70.04
19
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+4.86
73.54
19
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+4.86
73.54
21
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
+4.98
74.54
22
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+5.10
75.54
23
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+5.36
77.70
24
GOUGOUX Florent
2001
FRA
+5.61
79.78
25
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+5.82
81.53
26
CHAMBET Tom
2000
FRA
+6.09
83.78
27
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+6.67
88.61
28
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
+7.28
93.69
29
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+7.34
94.19
30
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+7.60
96.35
31
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
+8.26
101.85
32
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+8.42
103.18
33
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
+8.44
103.35
34
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+8.91
107.26
35
JOUNIAUX Mathis
2000
FRA
+9.23
109.92
36
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+9.35
110.92
37
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
+9.38
111.17
38
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
+9.53
112.42
39
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+9.60
113.01
40
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+9.96
116.00
41
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+10.03
116.59
42
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+10.12
117.34
43
GIRARD Marceau
1997
FRA
+10.29
118.75
44
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+10.52
120.67
45
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
+11.18
126.16
46
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+11.26
126.83
47
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+11.44
128.33
48
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+12.36
135.99
49
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+12.45
136.74
50
JEFFROY Hugo
2000
FRA
+13.81
148.06
51
FINANCE Edgar
2001
FRA
+14.09
150.39
52
SCARABOSIO Andrea
2001
ITA
+14.25
151.72
53
PARMENTIER Romain
2001
FRA
+15.87
165.21
54
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+15.92
165.63
55
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+16.40
169.63
56
VANDOORNE Paul Elie
2001
FRA
+17.85
181.70
57
FENIANOS Naim
1992
LBN
+24.54
237.40
58
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
+24.73
238.99
59
MIESCH Fernand
2001
FRA
+30.84
289.86
Did not finish 2nd run
PASLIER Paul
2000
FRA
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
BALANDIER Gabin
2001
FRA
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
CANCE Hugo
2001
FRA
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
PASINI Victor
2001
FRA
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
LUCATELLI Matteo
1999
FRA
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
LOIRE Florian
1997
ESP
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
PIGNON William
2001
FRA
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
MUGNIER Theo
2001
FRA
CHEVRIER Charles
2001
FRA
SOLER Antoine
2001
FRA
BARRIOL Thibaut
2001
FRA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
WYLIE Scott
2001
GBR
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
FOURRIER Louis
1999
FRA
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
BEHLOK Allen
1998
LBN
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
COQUET Kilian
1998
FRA
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
BOURY Florian
2000
FRA
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
AVELINE Maxence
1995
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run