official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
1:45.16
52.43
2
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+0.51
56.36
3
MARCHISIO Marco
1969
ITA
+1.31
62.52
4
PACHNER Oscar
1970
ITA
+2.03
68.07
5
RAVAIOLI Carlo
1983
ITA
+3.13
76.54
6
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+3.15
76.69
7
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+3.39
78.54
8
OVCAK Boris
1978
GER
+3.40
78.62
9
AVIDANO Gianluca
1979
ITA
+4.28
85.40
10
VICENZI Enrico
1976
ITA
+4.55
87.48
11
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
+4.84
89.71
12
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+4.96
90.63
13
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+4.97
90.71
14
ARTINI Nicola
1979
ITA
+5.21
92.56
15
CENA Andrea
1981
ITA
+5.38
93.87
16
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+5.49
94.72
17
LAZZARINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+5.52
94.95
18
CHACON Yannick
1979
FRA
+6.15
99.80
18
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+6.15
99.80
20
SCHMIDT Karsten
1977
GER
+6.61
103.34
21
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
+6.96
106.04
22
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
+6.97
106.12
23
VALENTE Marco
1966
ITA
+7.09
107.04
24
TAGLIAFERRI Fabio
1983
ITA
+7.21
107.97
25
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
+7.35
109.04
26
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
+7.63
111.20
27
BELTRAMONE Erik
ITA
+7.64
111.28
28
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+7.72
111.89
29
BELINGHERI Jacopo
1983
ITA
+7.91
113.36
30
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
+8.11
114.90
31
OBERTO Andrea
1982
ITA
+8.13
115.05
32
DALLE MOLLE Roberto
1983
ITA
+8.51
117.98
33
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
+8.59
118.59
33
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
+8.59
118.59
35
HABERT Lois
1983
FRA
+8.63
118.90
36
VALSECCHI Tiziano
1973
ITA
+8.69
119.37
37
FERRARI Andrea
1981
ITA
+9.16
122.99
38
SCHWEIZER Yannick
1982
SUI
+9.56
126.07
39
ALDEGHI Federico
1984
ITA
+9.58
126.22
40
RIBOTTO Gregory
1982
ITA
+9.66
126.84
41
LENZI Yari
ITA
+9.73
127.38
42
FERRARI Marco
1983
ITA
+9.75
127.53
43
DE LA BARRE Fabien
1980
FRA
+10.12
130.38
44
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+10.16
130.69
44
SGARBI Roberto
1983
ITA
+10.16
130.69
46
SCHIAVON Roberto
1982
ITA
+10.26
131.46
47
VOTTERO Luca
1983
ITA
+10.69
134.77
48
TETTI Ugo
1981
ITA
+10.80
135.62
49
EYDALLIN Marco
1984
ITA
+11.57
141.55
50
ROSA Giovanni
1979
ITA
+11.63
142.01
51
DE PLANO Didier
1982
FRA
+12.10
145.63
52
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
+12.18
146.25
53
CICCONE Giuseppe
1984
ITA
+12.51
148.79
54
PALA Alberto
1982
ITA
+12.79
150.95
55
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
+12.84
151.33
56
VOLA Andrea
1984
ITA
+12.88
151.64
57
ROSSINI Luca
1981
ITA
+12.96
152.26
58
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+13.34
155.18
59
BONAPACE Matteo
1984
ITA
+13.64
157.49
60
BOATO Enrico Mattia
1984
ITA
+13.75
158.34
61
VITTONI Lorenzo
1980
ITA
+13.79
158.65
62
PINTO Dane
1984
ITA
+13.80
158.73
63
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
+13.82
158.88
64
CHALLIER Paolo
1982
ITA
+14.46
163.81
65
CERRUTI RIGOZZO Andrea
1984
ITA
+14.93
167.43
66
COLLINI Stefano
1984
ITA
+15.24
169.82
67
BELLONE Alex
1984
ITA
+15.73
173.59
68
MANASSEH Gibran
1983
SUI
+15.95
175.29
69
GIACCHERO Nicolo
1984
ITA
+16.26
177.67
70
RECUPERO Ludovico
1983
ITA
+16.31
178.06
71
DE CARO Alberto
1983
ITA
+17.20
184.91
72
GROSSO Lorenzo
1984
ITA
+17.43
186.69
73
ZUCCHINI Gianluca
1983
ITA
+18.10
191.85
74
FIORINA Gianfranco
1984
ITA
+18.32
193.54
75
LATTUCA Thomas
1984
ITA
+20.01
206.56
76
SONNINO Francesco
1984
ITA
+20.22
208.18
77
ANTONI Riccardo
1984
ITA
+20.63
211.33
78
WIRTH Patrice
1982
SUI
+22.28
224.04
79
CAPITANI Andrea
1984
ITA
+23.52
233.59
80
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+26.49
256.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BORSATTI Ernesto
1967
ITA
COCCO Irlando
1983
ITA
DELLA MAGGESA Gabriele
1980
ITA
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
FALCH Rainer
1978
AUT
FRESCHI Luigi
1983
ITA
GHESER Luca
1971
ITA
MARTINI Simone
1981
ITA
MIGLIORE Marco
1982
ITA
RUMPFHUBER Siegfried
1977
AUT
SILVESTRI Diego
1984
ITA
ZUCCHELLI Massimo
1972
ITA