official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
1:28.32
28.60
2
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+0.21
30.34
3
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+0.53
32.98
4
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+0.62
33.72
5
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+0.64
33.89
6
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+0.76
34.88
7
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+0.83
35.46
8
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+0.89
35.96
9
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.98
36.70
10
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+1.22
38.68
11
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+1.42
40.34
12
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+1.49
40.92
12
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+1.49
40.92
12
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+1.49
40.92
15
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+1.86
43.97
16
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+1.98
44.97
17
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+2.08
45.79
18
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+2.21
46.87
19
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+2.30
47.61
20
PIGNON William
2001
FRA
+2.38
48.27
21
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+2.47
49.02
22
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+2.54
49.59
23
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+2.68
50.75
24
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+2.81
51.83
25
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+3.66
58.85
26
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+3.96
61.33
27
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+4.96
69.60
28
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+5.55
74.47
29
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+5.81
76.62
30
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+5.88
77.20
31
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
+6.05
78.61
32
BARRIOL Thibaut
2001
FRA
+6.52
82.49
33
MONNERET Antoine
2002
FRA
+6.55
82.74
34
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+6.71
84.06
35
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+7.13
87.53
36
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+7.21
88.19
37
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
+7.34
89.27
38
KURE GRIMM Theo
1999
JPN
+7.44
90.09
39
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
+7.89
93.81
40
JUAN Maxence
2000
FRA
+7.90
93.90
41
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+8.37
97.78
42
ARPIN Hugo
2002
FRA
+8.87
101.91
43
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+8.99
102.91
44
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+9.14
104.15
45
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
+10.57
115.97
46
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+10.84
118.20
47
EMERY Delphin
2002
FRA
+13.27
138.28
48
WITTICH Stephan
1996
AUT
+13.95
143.90
49
HARTWIG Max
1999
GER
+17.29
171.51
50
ECHANTILLON Loic
2002
FRA
+19.90
193.08
51
KOLAR Martin
2002
CZE
+20.79
200.44
52
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
+21.70
207.96
53
FAURE Sacha
2002
FRA
+22.73
216.47
Did not finish 2nd run
BARNOIN Tom
2002
FRA
POUILLOUX Robin
2002
FRA
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
THIENNARD Theo
2002
FRA
RENARD Pablo
2002
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
CHINN Hamish
2002
FRA
AUBERT Antoine
2002
FRA
LARDANT Tom
1998
FRA
ALLAEYS Hugo
2001
FRA
COSTA Alban
1996
FRA
GALLONE Lorenzo
2002
ITA
AURARD Lilian
1998
FRA
TETU Guillaume
2002
FRA
DELEVAL Killian
2001
FRA
CHABANNY Hugo
2002
FRA
CUENOT Jules
2002
FRA
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
SAUREL Vasco
2002
FRA
GAUTHIER Axel
2001
FRA
CANCE Hugo
2001
FRA
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
PERRIN Niels
2002
FRA
CHOMARAT Tom
2002
FRA
ARDIN Justin
2002
FRA
VIDAL Noah
2002
FRA
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
KLUFTS Liam
2002
FRA
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
ROOS Jimmy
2002
FRA
LAFARGE Victor
2001
FRA
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run