official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
1:41.23
19.04
2
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+0.03
19.22
3
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+1.08
25.55
4
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+1.13
25.85
5
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+1.27
26.69
6
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+1.28
26.75
7
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
+1.34
27.11
8
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+1.39
27.42
9
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+1.47
27.90
10
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+1.86
30.25
11
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
+2.20
32.30
12
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
+2.34
33.14
13
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+2.53
34.29
14
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
+2.59
34.65
15
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+2.61
34.77
16
CHADDOCK Benjamin
1985
CAN
+2.68
35.19
17
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+2.90
36.52
18
COOKE Miles
1984
USA
+3.00
37.12
19
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
+3.11
37.78
20
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+3.36
39.29
21
MEIER-MEITINGER Maximilian
1983
GER
+3.54
40.37
22
HARRIS Cory
1984
USA
+3.69
41.28
23
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
+3.72
41.46
24
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+4.16
44.11
25
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+4.64
47.00
26
SCHAFFERER Marco
1984
BIH
+4.88
48.45
27
BRYANT Dylan E
1987
USA
+5.69
53.33
28
NELSON Joey
1990
USA
+6.23
56.58
29
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
+6.75
59.71
30
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+7.72
65.56
31
BERESFORD Gary R
1985
USA
+8.53
70.44
31
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+8.53
70.44
33
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+8.93
72.85
34
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+9.11
73.94
35
ZAGONE Peter
1988
USA
+11.66
89.30
36
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+12.37
93.58
37
MACIEJKO Bo
1984
USA
+13.04
97.62
38
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
+13.23
98.76
39
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+13.26
98.94
40
SHEELY Brannan
1990
USA
+19.96
139.32
41
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+22.77
156.25
42
SCHMIDT Conrad
1989
USA
+28.03
187.95
43
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+37.41
244.47
44
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+48.74
312.74
45
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+49.60
317.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
DAVIS Holland
1988
USA
SCANZO Joseph
1988
USA
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
ERICKSON Brad
1987
USA
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
TOLMACHOFF Paris
1989
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run