official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
1:56.16
28.57
2
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.28
30.93
3
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+0.68
34.31
4
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+0.89
36.08
5
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+1.18
38.53
6
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
+1.67
42.66
7
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+1.95
45.02
8
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+2.36
48.48
9
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+2.52
49.83
10
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
+2.61
50.59
11
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.68
51.18
12
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+2.72
51.52
13
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+2.82
52.36
14
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+2.99
53.80
15
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
+3.16
55.23
16
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+3.29
56.33
17
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+3.37
57.00
18
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+3.50
58.10
19
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+3.51
58.18
19
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+3.51
58.18
21
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
+3.57
58.69
22
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+3.66
59.45
23
FERRERO Luigi
1998
ITA
+3.76
60.29
24
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.81
60.71
25
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+4.46
66.20
26
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+4.47
66.28
27
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+5.08
71.43
28
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+5.24
72.78
29
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.30
73.28
30
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+5.41
74.21
31
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+5.48
74.80
32
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
+5.70
76.66
33
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+5.81
77.59
34
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+5.85
77.92
35
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+5.88
78.18
36
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
+5.92
78.51
37
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+6.07
79.78
38
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+6.32
81.89
39
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+6.43
82.82
40
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+6.46
83.07
41
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+7.25
89.74
42
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
+7.43
91.25
43
GRIMALDI Alberto
1999
ITA
+7.65
93.11
44
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+7.67
93.28
45
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
+7.78
94.21
46
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
+8.02
96.23
47
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+8.08
96.74
48
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.31
98.68
49
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
+8.47
100.03
50
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+8.72
102.14
51
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+8.73
102.22
52
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
+8.86
103.32
53
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+8.88
103.49
54
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
+8.91
103.74
55
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+8.93
103.91
56
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+9.04
104.84
57
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+9.10
105.34
58
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+9.27
106.78
59
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+9.32
107.20
60
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
+9.40
107.87
61
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+9.43
108.13
62
CORNERO Mattia
1999
ITA
+9.54
109.06
63
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
+9.65
109.98
64
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+9.73
110.66
65
VALLE Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+9.76
110.91
66
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
+9.96
112.60
67
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.97
112.68
68
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+10.40
116.31
69
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+10.87
120.28
70
ASTEGIANO Manuel
2000
ITA
+11.85
128.54
71
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
+11.89
128.88
72
RULFI Marco
2000
ITA
+12.10
130.65
73
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+12.14
130.99
74
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
+12.29
132.26
75
ROVERA Jacopo Maria
1998
ITA
+12.40
133.18
76
BRUGNARO Luca
1998
ITA
+12.64
135.21
77
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+12.86
137.07
78
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+12.96
137.91
79
DE ALEXANDRIS Nicolo
2000
ITA
+13.67
143.90
80
DONNINI Isacco
2000
ITA
+13.79
144.91
81
PALLADINO Fabio
1996
ITA
+13.88
145.67
82
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
+14.05
147.10
83
CASSANO Joe
1998
ITA
+14.06
147.19
84
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
+14.24
148.71
85
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+14.76
153.09
85
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+14.76
153.09
87
VOLPIANO Riccardo
1998
ITA
+14.77
153.18
88
MOTTA Stefano
1997
ITA
+15.18
156.64
89
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
+15.83
162.12
90
BIANCO Federico
2000
ITA
+16.40
166.93
91
BAIETTO Alberto
1999
ITA
+16.45
167.35
92
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
+16.58
168.45
93
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
+17.82
178.91
94
BRUNO Giacomo
1997
ITA
+17.98
180.26
95
CORAGLIA Gianluca
1999
ITA
+18.15
181.69
96
PELLEGRINI Riccardo
1998
ITA
+18.21
182.20
97
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+19.36
191.90
98
GAMBA Francesco
2000
ITA
+19.42
192.41
99
PRATIS Umberto
1998
ITA
+21.19
207.34
100
PAVANATI Pietro
1999
ITA
+21.23
207.68
101
TERNAVASIO Andrea
2000
ITA
+21.96
213.84
102
BERMOND Loris
1996
ITA
+22.52
218.56
103
ARUTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+22.80
220.93
104
PAMPURO Vittorio
1999
ITA
+27.87
263.70
105
FASSIO Mattia Eric
1998
ITA
+32.36
301.58
106
SARGIOTTO Pietro
1999
ITA
+40.67
371.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run