official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
2:04.72
15.33
2
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.57
19.35
3
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+0.62
19.70
4
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+0.96
22.10
5
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+0.98
22.24
6
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.05
22.74
7
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+1.19
23.73
8
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.42
25.35
9
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.44
25.49
10
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+1.48
25.77
11
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.57
26.41
11
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.57
26.41
13
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.62
26.76
13
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+1.62
26.76
15
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+1.70
27.32
16
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+1.78
27.89
17
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.82
28.17
18
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.87
28.52
19
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+1.94
29.02
20
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.97
29.23
21
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+1.99
29.37
22
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+2.08
30.01
23
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+2.29
31.49
24
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+2.45
32.62
25
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+2.48
32.83
26
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+2.54
33.25
27
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+2.98
36.36
28
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+3.10
37.20
29
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+3.19
37.84
30
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+3.20
37.91
31
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+3.24
38.19
32
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+3.25
38.26
33
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+3.47
39.81
34
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+3.55
40.38
35
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+3.58
40.59
36
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+3.80
42.14
37
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
+3.93
43.06
38
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+3.97
43.34
39
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+4.08
44.12
40
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+4.18
44.82
41
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+4.28
45.53
42
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+4.47
46.87
43
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+4.73
48.70
44
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+4.84
49.48
45
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+4.86
49.62
46
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+5.35
53.08
47
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+5.40
53.43
48
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+5.43
53.64
49
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+5.48
54.00
50
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+5.49
54.07
51
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+5.67
55.34
52
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+5.78
56.11
53
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
+5.84
56.54
53
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
+5.84
56.54
55
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+5.89
56.89
56
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
+5.90
56.96
57
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+6.03
57.88
58
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+6.17
58.86
59
GRITSCH Sascha
1984
MDA
+6.26
59.50
60
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
+6.35
60.13
61
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+6.37
60.28
62
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+6.69
62.53
63
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+6.95
64.37
64
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+7.22
66.27
65
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+7.41
67.61
66
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+7.57
68.74
67
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+7.76
70.08
68
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+7.92
71.21
69
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
+8.01
71.85
70
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
+8.22
73.33
71
HARDER Jonas
1990
ITA
+8.24
73.47
72
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
+8.48
75.16
73
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
+8.72
76.86
74
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+8.90
78.13
74
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+8.90
78.13
76
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
+8.92
78.27
77
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+9.06
79.26
78
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
+9.19
80.17
79
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
+9.41
81.73
80
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+9.50
82.36
81
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+10.10
86.59
82
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
+10.57
89.91
83
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
+11.38
95.63
84
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+11.53
96.68
85
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
+11.93
99.51
86
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+11.97
99.79
87
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+12.35
102.47
88
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+12.37
102.61
89
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+12.91
106.42
90
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+13.12
107.90
91
BORZEA Paul Octavian
1982
ITA
+13.84
112.98
92
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+14.06
114.53
93
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
+14.72
119.19
94
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+15.11
121.94
95
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+17.40
138.10
96
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+24.35
187.14
97
ABDOULIN Linar
1976
KGZ
+29.40
222.77
Did not finish 2nd run
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
STEFANSSON Petur
1986
ISL
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
PLANK Philipp
1987
ITA
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
TRELEVSKI Alexander
1982
KGZ
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
LAZAROV Boris
1985
BUL
VESOVIC Damjan
1989
SRB
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
MAURACHER Andreas
1988
ITA
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
MILICIC Masan
1985
SRB
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run