official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROTEN MEIER Karin
1976
SUI
1:22.56
3.35
2
ACCOLA Martina
1969
SUI
+0.16
4.45
3
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
+0.76
8.60
4
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+1.56
14.12
5
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
+1.68
14.95
6
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+1.82
15.92
7
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+1.85
16.12
8
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
+2.09
17.78
9
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+3.50
27.51
10
GRUBER Dominique
1974
SUI
+3.54
27.79
11
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+3.86
30.00
12
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+5.55
41.67
13
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+5.92
44.22
14
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+6.66
49.33
15
HANSELMANN Petra
1976
SUI
+7.45
54.79
16
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+7.62
55.96
17
FAVRE Arlette
1977
SUI
+8.06
59.00
18
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
+8.21
60.03
19
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+9.16
66.59
20
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
+9.30
67.56
21
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+9.46
68.66
22
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+9.54
69.21
23
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+9.63
69.84
24
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
+10.40
75.15
25
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
+13.05
93.45
26
MANDIONI Lara
1979
SUI
+13.24
94.76
27
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
+13.31
95.24
28
DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
SUI
+14.91
106.29
29
SCHILD Karin
1980
SUI
+15.07
107.39
30
DEBRUNNER Nicole
1969
SUI
+15.66
111.47
31
BUMANN Manuela
1979
SUI
+16.07
114.30
32
STAEHLI Simona
1979
SUI
+16.22
115.33
33
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
+16.33
116.09
34
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
+17.55
124.52
34
WILLI Fraenzi
1978
SUI
+17.55
124.52
36
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
+18.11
128.38
37
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
+18.92
133.98
38
MERMOD Myriam
1979
SUI
+19.08
135.08
39
LUSSI Sara
1978
SUI
+19.20
135.91
40
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
+19.38
137.15
41
CARRON Aline
1979
SUI
+19.44
137.57
42
CAVALLI Paola
1979
SUI
+20.04
141.71
43
BORER Diana
1976
SUI
+20.21
142.88
44
LIVERS Nadja
1979
SUI
+21.53
151.99
45
KLOSSNER Susanna
1980
SUI
+23.33
164.42
Did not finish 2nd run
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
BALMER Evelyne
1973
SUI
BARELLI Verena
1979
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Corinne
1979
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Franziska
1977
SUI
BINZEGGER Daniela
1979
SUI
BUMANN Nathalie
1977
SUI
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
FIECHTER Beatrice
1975
SUI
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
FURRER Alice
1978
SUI
FUX Marietta
1979
SUI
GERBER Christine
1978
SUI
GILLIOZ Karen
1979
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
HARTMANN Nadja
1977
SUI
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
JAN Dorianne
1979
SUI
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
LANGENEGGER Maja
1977
SUI
MARUGG Rita
1979
SUI
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
RUESCHER Jasmin
1980
GER
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
SCHEIWILLER Petra
1978
SUI
STEINEGGER Camille
1979
SUI
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
AESCHLIMANN Martina
1980
SUI
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
ASCHWANDEN Sonja
1979
SUI
BALET Lorianne
1979
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Eva
1980
SUI
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
BRAWAND Martina
1980
SUI
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
COPT Melanie
1980
SUI
CUDRAS TRISTAN Laura
1976
ESP
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
GIACOMETTI Martina
1979
SUI
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
GREDIG Christiane
1979
SUI
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
IFANGER Nadine
1980
SUI
ISEPPI Romina
1978
SUI
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
MANI Nadia
1979
SUI
METZGER Martina
1979
SUI
MORISOD Alexandra
1979
SUI
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
ROLLI Brigitte
1979
SUI
SACCHI Nadja
1980
SUI
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
SCHOEPFER Daniela
1978
SUI
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run