official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
2:34.05
8.00
2
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+1.07
14.04
3
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+1.98
19.18
4
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+2.27
20.82
5
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+3.46
27.54
6
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+3.78
29.35
7
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+4.05
30.87
8
RIENDA Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+4.46
33.19
9
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+4.57
33.81
10
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+4.71
34.60
11
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+4.80
35.11
12
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+4.91
35.73
13
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
+4.93
35.84
14
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+5.27
37.76
15
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+5.42
38.61
16
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+5.83
40.93
17
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+6.07
42.28
18
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+6.47
44.54
19
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+6.93
47.14
20
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+6.98
47.42
21
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+7.02
47.65
22
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+7.85
52.33
23
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+8.57
56.40
24
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
+8.60
56.57
25
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+10.16
65.38
26
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+11.03
70.29
27
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
+11.12
70.80
28
BOUDOIN Cristel
1993
ITA
+11.70
74.08
29
CASSE Clotilde
1992
ITA
+12.48
78.48
30
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+12.69
79.67
31
RE Elena
1993
ITA
+12.79
80.23
32
BAESSATO Luisa
1992
ITA
+13.51
84.30
33
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+13.98
86.95
34
SEMENZATO Camilla
1993
ITA
+14.04
87.29
35
LAMBROCCO Camilla
1992
ITA
+14.58
90.34
36
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+15.14
93.50
37
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+15.16
93.62
38
PROMBERGER Corinne
1991
ITA
+15.47
95.37
39
OCCELLI Francesca
1995
ITA
+15.74
96.89
40
GNECH Martina
1994
ITA
+17.06
104.35
41
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
+17.15
104.85
42
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
+17.16
104.91
43
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
+17.25
105.42
44
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
+17.33
105.87
45
CHIARA Frida
1992
ITA
+18.17
110.62
46
BIELER Annie
1993
ITA
+18.60
113.04
47
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
+18.76
113.95
48
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
+18.80
114.17
49
CROCI Roberta
1995
ITA
+18.83
114.34
50
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
+20.43
123.38
51
AGNESINI Elisa
1990
ITA
+20.67
124.73
52
MIDALI Cristina
1992
ITA
+20.72
125.02
53
COLOMBATI Marta
1994
ITA
+21.04
126.82
54
ANGERER Stefanie
1994
ITA
+21.11
127.22
55
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+23.71
141.90
56
CAROTTI Allegra
1995
ITA
+26.69
158.73
57
RAMASCO Camilla
1994
ITA
+29.25
173.19
58
TABANELLI Margherita
1995
ITA
+33.85
199.17
Did not finish 2nd run
PERRUCHON Valentina
1994
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
CECCHINI Marta
1993
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Chiara
1993
ITA
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
MAZZA Margherita
1993
ITA
SALA Tiziana
1994
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
ATZ Franziska
1992
ITA
STUFLESSER Nina
1992
ITA
ZANNI Alessia
1992
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
SPIGONE Ludovica
1994
ITA
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
BASTIANI Alice
1991
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
VUILLERMOZ Catherine
1994
ITA
MIARI Isabella
1993
ITA
CLUSAZ Alessia
1993
ITA
BASSO Lara
1993
ITA
DOROTEI Vittoria
1994
ITA
RAFFAELLI Virginia
1993
ITA
PELLEGRINO Chiara
1993
ITA
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
BRUNO Giulia
1992
ITA
TOFFALI Francesca
1993
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Alessia
1991
ITA
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
MINI Giuditta
1991
ITA
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
ANGRIMAN ANIKA Anna
1994
ITA
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run