official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
1:32.73
37.99
2
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+1.06
46.33
3
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1.31
48.30
4
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+1.57
50.35
5
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.88
52.79
6
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+2.12
54.68
7
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+2.30
56.10
8
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+2.70
59.25
9
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.75
59.64
10
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+4.05
69.87
11
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+4.06
69.95
12
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
+4.21
71.13
13
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
+4.28
71.68
14
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+4.46
73.10
15
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
+4.53
73.65
16
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+4.88
76.41
17
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+5.11
78.22
18
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+5.20
78.93
19
HEALD Cameron
1997
USA
+5.88
84.28
20
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
+6.00
85.22
21
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
+6.07
85.77
22
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+6.12
86.17
23
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
+6.42
88.53
24
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+6.63
90.18
25
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
+6.71
90.81
26
KLINDIC Jan
1998
CRO
+6.90
92.31
27
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+7.12
94.04
28
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
+7.93
100.42
29
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
+8.18
102.39
30
CHAMBERS Matthew
2000
USA
+8.46
104.59
31
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+8.51
104.98
32
ILIES Vlad Maximilian
1999
ROU
+8.85
107.66
33
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
+9.18
110.26
34
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
+9.37
111.75
35
HEALD Lucas
1998
USA
+11.43
127.97
36
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1997
CYP
+11.80
130.88
37
BERGE Jack
1999
USA
+12.70
137.97
38
WOLFSON Eli
1998
USA
+14.66
153.40
39
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
+14.70
153.71
40
RILEY Aidan
1999
USA
+14.84
154.82
41
DEWITT Eric
1999
USA
+17.84
178.43
42
MORIN Edmund
2000
USA
+18.29
181.97
43
GUNDAKER Rok
2000
USA
+18.93
187.01
44
GILMAN Jared
2000
USA
+18.94
187.09
45
FANNING Nathaniel
1997
USA
+19.91
194.73
46
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+21.00
203.31
47
GLICKMAN Max
1999
USA
+25.81
241.17
48
ROBINSON Sean
1997
USA
+30.61
278.96
49
STORY Maxwell
1997
USA
+39.23
346.82
50
WHITE Matt
1999
USA
+49.48
427.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run