official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
2:11.18
13.57
2
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+0.01
13.65
3
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+0.68
18.81
4
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+0.84
20.04
5
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+1.34
23.89
6
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+1.76
27.12
7
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.80
27.43
8
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+2.08
29.58
9
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.66
34.05
10
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+2.82
35.28
11
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+2.84
35.44
12
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+3.06
37.13
13
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+3.19
38.13
14
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+3.24
38.52
15
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+3.28
38.82
16
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+3.31
39.05
17
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.39
39.67
18
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+3.44
40.06
19
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+3.47
40.29
19
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+3.47
40.29
21
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+3.48
40.36
22
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.51
40.59
23
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+3.65
41.67
24
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+3.80
42.83
25
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+3.82
42.98
26
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+3.88
43.44
27
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+4.38
47.29
28
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+4.41
47.52
29
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+4.54
48.53
30
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+4.98
51.91
31
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+5.20
53.61
32
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+5.39
55.07
33
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+5.44
55.45
34
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+5.48
55.76
35
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+5.55
56.30
36
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+5.57
56.46
37
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+5.65
57.07
38
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+5.72
57.61
39
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+5.87
58.77
40
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+5.89
58.92
41
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+6.08
60.38
42
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
+6.44
63.15
43
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+6.91
66.77
44
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+6.99
67.39
45
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+7.05
67.85
46
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+7.50
71.32
47
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+7.66
72.55
48
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+7.68
72.70
49
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
+7.73
73.09
50
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+7.76
73.32
51
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+7.82
73.78
52
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+7.88
74.24
53
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+8.00
75.16
54
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
+8.15
76.32
55
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+8.17
76.47
56
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+8.18
76.55
57
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+8.25
77.09
58
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
+8.30
77.47
59
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
+8.36
77.94
60
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+8.39
78.17
61
LUCAS John
2001
USA
+8.47
78.78
62
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+8.72
80.71
63
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
+9.08
83.48
64
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+9.11
83.71
65
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+9.41
86.02
66
SAFFO John
1999
USA
+10.36
93.34
67
SMITH Aiden
2001
USA
+10.65
95.57
68
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+10.87
97.26
69
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+10.99
98.19
70
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
+11.00
98.26
71
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+11.27
100.34
72
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+11.53
102.34
73
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+11.86
104.88
74
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+12.02
106.12
75
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
+12.06
106.42
76
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+12.53
110.04
77
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+12.69
111.27
78
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+12.70
111.35
79
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+13.23
115.43
80
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+13.28
115.82
81
GUSTAFSON Riley
2002
USA
+13.40
116.74
82
JONES Dow
2000
USA
+13.93
120.82
83
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
+14.38
124.29
84
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+14.80
127.52
85
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+15.78
135.07
86
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+21.73
180.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run