official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
1:38.20
30.55
2
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+0.15
32.09
3
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+0.18
32.40
4
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+0.21
32.71
5
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+0.25
33.12
6
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+0.31
33.74
7
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+0.64
37.13
8
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+0.68
37.54
9
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.82
38.98
10
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+0.83
39.09
11
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+0.84
39.19
12
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+0.92
40.01
13
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+1.01
40.94
14
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.22
43.10
15
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+1.43
45.26
16
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.52
46.18
17
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.61
47.11
18
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+1.64
47.42
19
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+1.97
50.81
19
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+1.97
50.81
21
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+2.08
51.94
22
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+2.24
53.59
23
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+2.27
53.90
24
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.28
54.00
25
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+2.69
58.22
26
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+2.88
60.17
27
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+2.96
60.99
28
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+3.18
63.26
29
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
+3.91
70.76
30
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+4.02
71.90
31
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+4.59
77.76
32
RENKO Luka
2001
SLO
+4.99
81.87
33
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+5.52
87.32
34
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+5.72
89.38
35
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
+5.77
89.90
36
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+6.08
93.08
37
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+6.56
98.02
38
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+6.66
99.05
39
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
+7.72
109.95
40
KAFERINOV Kostadin
2003
BUL
+7.86
111.39
41
ABRAMOVIC Tiriel Luka
2001
TUR
+7.91
111.91
42
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+7.92
112.01
43
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+8.83
121.37
44
HABAJEC Matevz
2003
SLO
+9.59
129.18
45
HABERMAN Leon
2003
SLO
+10.51
138.65
46
BESZTERCZEY Kristof
2003
HUN
+10.88
142.45
47
ALBREHT Tine
2001
SLO
+10.96
143.28
48
PERKOLIC RAILIC Nikola
2003
SLO
+11.19
145.64
49
PULVER Zac
2001
AUS
+11.42
148.01
50
PANTELIC Ugljesa
2002
SRB
+11.80
151.91
51
KRANJEC Aljaz
2002
SLO
+12.28
156.85
52
PREGRAD Jaka
2003
SLO
+12.53
159.42
53
PODLIPNIK Anze
2003
SLO
+13.16
165.90
54
BICAKCIC Alen
2003
BIH
+13.59
170.32
55
PAJALIC Grgur
2003
CRO
+14.04
174.95
56
CELIK Bunyamin
2003
TUR
+14.07
175.26
57
GREGURIC Leo
2002
CRO
+16.11
196.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZAGAR Maks
2002
SLO
HAYMANA Kerem
2003
TUR
BELEHAR Luka
2003
SLO
USTA Berkin
2000
TUR
GREGURIC Tin
2002
CRO
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
HOQUE Isbat
2002
HUN
KUNOVAC Harun
2001
BIH
SCHILKRUT Martin
2002
CHI
LOTRIC Bine
2002
SLO
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT