official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
2:29.10
32.86
2
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+0.37
35.37
3
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+0.52
36.38
4
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+0.60
36.92
5
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+0.88
38.82
6
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+1.16
40.72
7
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+1.37
42.14
8
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+1.64
43.97
9
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+1.90
45.73
10
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+1.97
46.20
11
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.98
46.27
12
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+1.99
46.34
13
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+2.02
46.54
14
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+2.11
47.15
15
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+2.38
48.98
16
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.49
49.73
17
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+2.56
50.20
18
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+2.61
50.54
19
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.66
50.88
20
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+2.76
51.56
21
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+2.91
52.57
22
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+3.07
53.66
23
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+3.14
54.13
24
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+3.38
55.76
25
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+3.48
56.43
26
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+4.21
61.38
27
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+4.70
64.70
28
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+5.02
66.87
29
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
+5.05
67.07
30
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+5.39
69.37
31
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+5.72
71.61
32
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+6.09
74.11
33
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+6.12
74.32
34
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
+6.26
75.27
35
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+6.51
76.96
36
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+6.90
79.60
37
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+7.94
86.65
38
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+8.04
87.32
39
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
+8.33
89.29
40
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
+8.77
92.27
41
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+9.65
98.23
42
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+9.68
98.43
43
MESSENGER Harrison
2003
NZL
+9.75
98.91
44
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
+10.22
102.09
45
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
+10.33
102.84
46
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+10.37
103.11
47
MURER David
2003
SUI
+10.42
103.44
48
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+10.66
105.07
48
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+10.66
105.07
50
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
+11.22
108.86
51
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+11.52
110.90
52
ITEN Joel
2003
SUI
+11.53
110.96
53
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
+12.13
115.03
54
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
+12.86
119.97
55
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+14.12
128.51
56
POLINELLI Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+14.14
128.64
57
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
+14.22
129.19
58
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+14.72
132.57
59
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+14.78
132.98
60
STREICH Janic
2003
SUI
+18.02
154.93
61
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
+18.14
155.74
Did not finish 2nd run
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GADMER Joel
2003
SUI
YERLY Jocelyn
2003
SUI
MORATTEL Nicolas
2003
SUI
KADE Matteo
2003
SUI
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
TRINKLER Cla
2002
SUI
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run