official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
1:42.83
26.69
2
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+0.56
30.67
3
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+0.64
31.23
4
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+0.92
33.22
5
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+1.02
33.93
6
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+1.09
34.43
6
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+1.09
34.43
8
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+1.15
34.85
9
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+1.63
38.26
10
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+1.65
38.40
11
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+1.85
39.82
12
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+1.86
39.89
13
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+1.89
40.11
14
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+2.04
41.17
15
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+2.05
41.24
16
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+2.18
42.17
17
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+2.19
42.24
18
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+2.21
42.38
19
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+2.22
42.45
20
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+2.32
43.16
21
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+2.39
43.66
22
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+2.41
43.80
23
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+2.53
44.65
24
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+2.77
46.35
25
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+2.81
46.64
26
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+2.97
47.77
27
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+3.19
49.34
28
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
+3.87
54.16
29
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+5.38
64.88
30
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+5.39
64.95
31
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
+5.82
68.01
32
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+5.84
68.15
33
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
+6.32
71.56
34
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+6.95
76.03
35
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+6.99
76.31
36
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+7.23
78.02
37
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
+7.88
82.63
38
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+8.13
84.41
39
LINDSTEDT NYBERG Tor
2003
SWE
+8.37
86.11
40
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+8.72
88.59
41
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+8.85
89.52
42
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+9.13
91.50
43
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+9.17
91.79
44
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
+10.25
99.46
45
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+10.49
101.16
46
VITBLOM Lowe
2003
SWE
+10.51
101.30
47
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+10.60
101.94
48
LJUNGGREN Hampus
2004
SWE
+10.78
103.22
49
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
+10.81
103.43
50
GRIMBERG Nils
2005
SWE
+11.07
105.28
51
BERGLUND Herman
2004
NOR
+12.16
113.02
52
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+12.18
113.16
53
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
+14.57
130.12
54
BERNHARDTZ Noah
2005
SWE
+17.07
147.87
55
BOEHLER BJOERK Jesper
2004
NOR
+17.32
149.65
56
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN Victor
2004
SWE
+36.24
283.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOENSSON Albin
2005
SWE
ANDERSSON Esaia
2004
SWE
HOLST Marcus Normann
2005
NOR
SUN Xinmiao
2004
CHN
RYLANDER Jakob
2003
SWE
NAESSTROEM WIGBRANT Fabian
2004
SWE
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
SAETERLI Oliver Thorsby
2004
NOR
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
WIKSTROEM Pelle
2001
SWE
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
ANDERSSON Felix
2003
SWE
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
HELLSTEN Olle
2004
SWE
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
CANDERT Joel
2004
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
Did not start 1st run