official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
1:54.33
29.12
2
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+0.01
29.21
3
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+0.56
34.07
4
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+0.79
36.10
5
ERMESKOG Lucas
2003
SWE
+1.34
40.96
6
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.45
41.93
7
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+1.65
43.70
8
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+1.73
44.40
9
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.78
44.84
10
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+2.15
48.11
11
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.18
48.38
12
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+2.32
49.62
13
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+2.50
51.21
14
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+2.52
51.38
15
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+2.53
51.47
16
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+2.55
51.65
17
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+2.82
54.03
18
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
+2.85
54.30
19
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+2.90
54.74
20
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+3.05
56.06
21
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
+3.07
56.24
22
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+3.10
56.51
23
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
+3.21
57.48
24
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+3.43
59.42
24
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+3.43
59.42
26
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+3.54
60.39
27
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+4.02
64.63
28
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+4.85
71.97
29
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+4.87
72.14
30
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+4.89
72.32
31
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+4.93
72.67
32
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+5.50
77.71
33
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
+5.71
79.56
34
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
+5.75
79.92
35
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+5.88
81.06
36
VIK Elias
2005
NOR
+5.90
81.24
37
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+6.01
82.21
37
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+6.01
82.21
39
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+6.06
82.65
40
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+6.21
83.98
41
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+6.49
86.45
42
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
+7.04
91.31
43
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+7.06
91.49
44
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
+7.44
94.85
45
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+7.59
96.17
45
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+7.59
96.17
47
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+7.69
97.05
48
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+7.71
97.23
49
HOLMQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+7.77
97.76
50
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
+8.07
100.41
51
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
+8.21
101.65
52
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
+8.32
102.62
53
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
+8.38
103.15
54
MUSIKKA Mikael
2003
FIN
+8.57
104.83
55
LIGNELL Theo
2004
SWE
+8.63
105.36
56
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+8.67
105.71
57
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+8.70
105.98
58
LINNATSALO Rene
2005
FIN
+9.15
109.95
59
HAMREN Rufus
2004
SWE
+9.46
112.69
60
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+9.60
113.93
61
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
+9.72
114.99
62
RAMNOE Niklas
2004
SWE
+10.10
118.34
63
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
+12.04
135.48
64
LISON ALMKVIST Beppe
2004
SWE
+12.12
136.19
65
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
+12.26
137.43
66
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
+13.36
147.14
67
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
+15.06
162.16
68
EKLOEF Felix
2005
SWE
+16.00
170.47
69
KARLBAECK Fritz
2005
SWE
+31.20
304.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILLOCH Albert Andreassen
2005
NOR
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
WALLMAN Fabian
2002
SWE
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
HELSEN Oscar
2003
SWE
OHMAN Anton
2005
FIN
WIKBERG Erik
2003
SWE
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
TUONONEN Eetu
2004
FIN
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Oskar
2004
FIN
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
Did not start 1st run