Spirit Mountain Recreation Area (USA)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
1:42.16
50.21
2
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+0.59
54.37
3
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+1.36
59.79
4
SEABORG Brad
1999
USA
+1.61
61.56
5
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
+1.70
62.19
6
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+1.80
62.90
7
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
+2.17
65.50
8
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+2.48
67.69
9
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+2.55
68.18
10
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+2.81
70.01
11
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+3.67
76.08
12
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
+3.68
76.15
13
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+3.89
77.63
14
EDER Jack
2000
USA
+4.29
80.44
15
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+4.30
80.52
16
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+4.47
81.71
17
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
+4.61
82.70
18
KNACK Spencer
1995
USA
+4.68
83.19
19
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
+4.76
83.76
20
DAMBERG Kaarl
2000
USA
+4.86
84.46
21
ROLLINGS Jaidan
2000
USA
+4.87
84.53
22
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+4.88
84.60
23
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+5.27
87.35
24
HARRIS Alexander
1998
USA
+5.29
87.49
25
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+5.45
88.62
26
MACEDO Tobias
1996
BRA
+5.80
91.09
27
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+6.12
93.34
28
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+6.20
93.91
29
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+6.34
94.89
30
TAYLOR Ian
1996
USA
+6.41
95.39
31
MOUM Kutter
2001
USA
+6.53
96.23
32
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+6.56
96.44
33
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+6.63
96.94
34
VON HEIMBURG Nicholas
2000
USA
+6.66
97.15
34
LOLL Tyler
2001
USA
+6.66
97.15
36
FOLKMAN Jack
2001
USA
+6.67
97.22
36
MACGREGOR Peter
2001
CAN
+6.67
97.22
38
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
+6.76
97.85
39
BORASH Thomas
2000
USA
+6.79
98.06
40
MUELLER Odin
1999
USA
+7.04
99.83
41
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+7.41
102.43
42
HEREN Thomas
2000
USA
+7.49
103.00
43
SHIDEMAN Andrew
1999
USA
+7.63
103.98
44
HOFSTAD Izak
2001
USA
+7.72
104.62
44
ABBOTT Jake
1999
USA
+7.72
104.62
46
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+7.79
105.11
47
SLAVIERO Zachary
1999
USA
+8.05
106.94
48
RONNIE Nicholas
2001
USA
+8.29
108.64
49
HUSBAND Finn
2000
USA
+8.45
109.76
50
EISENSTAT Ben
2001
USA
+8.61
110.89
51
JOHNSON Matthew
1999
USA
+8.63
111.03
52
LAUTERBACH Will
2001
USA
+8.75
111.88
53
HIPP Jace
1999
USA
+8.77
112.02
54
KANITZ Nick
2001
USA
+8.93
113.15
55
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+9.02
113.78
56
HANSON Will
1999
USA
+9.12
114.49
57
O CONNOR Stephen
1997
USA
+9.18
114.91
58
COWDREY Josh
1999
USA
+9.22
115.19
59
LINDQUIST Soren
1999
USA
+9.29
115.68
60
HANZLIK Jack
2000
USA
+9.46
116.88
61
WESTERMEYER Joey
2001
USA
+9.65
118.22
62
FRIEND J P
1999
USA
+10.39
123.44
63
LUDWIG Lawson
2001
USA
+10.59
124.85
64
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
+10.76
126.04
65
ARMSTRONG Kyler
2001
USA
+10.86
126.75
66
BENCE Caden
2001
USA
+11.22
129.29
67
REICHLING Christopher
1999
USA
+11.70
132.67
68
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+12.67
139.51
69
SWIFT Trenton
2000
CAN
+12.80
140.42
70
GAERTNER Karl
2000
USA
+12.88
140.99
71
THOMAS Tripp
2001
USA
+13.78
147.33
72
OLSON John Tyler
2001
USA
+14.90
155.22
73
GRASDAL Oliver
2000
USA
+15.10
156.63
74
DE LA CHAPELLE Joseph
2001
FRA
+15.47
159.24
75
ZIEMER Nathan
2001
USA
+15.67
160.65
76
SHAFRANSKI Jack
2000
USA
+16.83
168.82
77
CHOW Connor
2001
CAN
+18.34
179.47
78
GRASDAL Espen
2000
USA
+18.36
179.61
79
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
+18.49
180.52
80
FORREST Reaves
1999
USA
+18.71
182.07
81
DOWNS Kieran
1996
USA
+22.56
209.21
82
SODEN Emile
2001
USA
+23.53
216.04
83
GUETZKE T J
2001
USA
+24.91
225.77
84
TAYLOR Drew
2000
USA
+29.33
256.92
85
LINK Denver
1998
USA
+35.04
297.16
86
EVERSON Luke
1999
USA
+38.65
322.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run