official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
1:28.49
15.52
2
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+0.07
16.10
3
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+0.24
17.50
4
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+0.52
19.81
5
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+1.20
25.42
6
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+1.26
25.91
7
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+1.44
27.40
8
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+2.04
32.35
9
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+2.07
32.60
10
FERRI James
1996
USA
+2.23
33.92
11
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+2.62
37.13
12
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
+2.75
38.21
12
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+2.75
38.21
14
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+2.93
39.69
15
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+3.11
41.18
16
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+3.33
42.99
17
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+3.48
44.23
18
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+3.50
44.39
19
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+3.53
44.64
20
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+3.60
45.22
21
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+3.62
45.38
22
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+3.69
45.96
23
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+3.74
46.37
24
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+4.02
48.68
25
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+4.33
51.24
26
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+4.36
51.49
27
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+4.39
51.74
28
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
+4.49
52.56
29
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+5.31
59.32
30
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+5.45
60.48
31
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
+6.00
65.02
32
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+6.14
66.17
33
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+6.20
66.67
34
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+6.72
70.96
35
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+6.80
71.62
36
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+6.86
72.11
37
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
+7.01
73.35
38
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+7.29
75.66
39
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+7.37
76.32
40
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+7.57
77.97
41
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
+8.31
84.07
42
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+8.41
84.90
43
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+9.01
89.85
44
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+9.50
93.89
45
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+10.96
105.93
46
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+11.17
107.67
47
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+11.90
113.69
48
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
+12.41
117.90
49
TARANTELLI Uberto
2000
GBR
+13.12
123.75
50
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+13.19
124.33
51
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+13.88
130.02
52
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+14.23
132.91
53
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
+15.46
143.06
54
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+15.62
144.38
55
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+18.87
171.19
56
SPEAR Simon
2001
USA
+20.92
188.10
57
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+25.42
225.22
58
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
+31.61
276.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WATERFALL Cody
2002
USA
WEAVER Matthew
2000
USA
FOSTER Isaac
2001
USA
LASH Ben
2000
USA
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
SAFFO John
1999
USA
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
Did not start 1st run