official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
1:33.12
41.48
2
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+1.39
52.23
3
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.71
54.70
4
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+1.98
56.79
5
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+2.26
58.95
6
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+3.28
66.84
7
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+3.40
67.77
8
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+4.42
75.66
9
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+5.12
81.07
10
BLACKBURN Jake
2000
USA
+5.85
86.71
11
BRAUN Samuel
2000
USA
+6.11
88.72
12
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+6.34
90.50
13
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+6.63
92.74
14
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+7.21
97.23
15
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+7.52
99.62
16
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+7.62
100.40
17
ANDERSON Lachlan
1999
USA
+8.89
110.22
18
LARSON Tyler
2001
USA
+9.41
114.24
19
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
+9.65
116.09
20
CLEARY Noah
2000
USA
+9.96
118.49
21
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
+10.26
120.81
22
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+10.56
123.13
23
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+11.67
131.71
24
STALEY Connor
2000
USA
+11.89
133.41
25
EISENSTAT Ben
2001
USA
+12.18
135.66
26
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+13.04
142.30
27
SRAMEK Nicholas
2000
USA
+17.54
177.10
28
LEVINE Samuel
2001
USA
+25.16
236.02
29
CASHMAN Noah
2001
USA
+37.82
333.90
Did not finish 2nd run
HANNA Ian
2000
USA
LUCAS John
2001
USA
FRIEDMAN Ned
2001
USA
TYON Delaney
2001
USA
SEIDEL Keenan
1995
USA
BLEIL Jake
2001
USA
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
Did not finish 1st run
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
USA
MATTESON Cole
2001
USA
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
WILLIAMS Cole
2000
USA
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
BOGNER Julian
2001
GER
CARTER Trent
2001
USA
WIMBERLY Jonathan
2000
USA
DAN Andrei
2001
USA
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
KLOSE Thomas
2000
GER
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
OLSZANSKYJ Gregory
2001
USA
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
Did not start 1st run