official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOUGH Annabelle
1999
AUS
1:24.03
71.28
2
LATHROP Mikayla
1999
USA
+1.18
81.39
3
ORR Katherine
1999
CAN
+2.01
88.50
4
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+2.21
90.22
5
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
+2.34
91.33
6
RAND Karin
1998
USA
+2.37
91.59
7
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+2.41
91.93
8
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+2.90
96.13
9
BEBO Cassidy
1998
USA
+2.93
96.39
10
MANGIACOTTI Sarah
1999
USA
+3.11
97.93
11
PROVOST Rebecca
1999
USA
+3.69
102.90
12
QUEALLY Katie
1999
USA
+4.08
106.24
13
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+4.15
106.84
14
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
+4.30
108.12
15
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+4.74
111.89
16
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
+4.78
112.24
17
PUCHKOV Julia
1999
USA
+4.89
113.18
18
EDWARDS Daniella
1999
USA
+5.83
121.23
19
PARIASEK Marta
1999
AUT
+5.96
122.35
20
CHERNIN Victoria
1999
USA
+6.35
125.69
21
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+6.69
128.60
22
DE BUY WENNIGER Isabella
1998
USA
+7.41
134.77
23
CROWTHER Morgan
1999
USA
+7.54
135.89
24
GORMAN Makena
1998
USA
+7.75
137.68
25
POISSON Hayli
1999
USA
+9.56
153.19
26
MILLER Katie
1997
USA
+10.42
160.56
27
FRYER Emily
1998
USA
+10.49
161.16
28
HELIN Anette
1999
FIN
+10.57
161.85
29
ZILKA Katie
1997
USA
+11.63
170.93
30
GOCLOWSKI Camila
1999
USA
+11.70
171.53
31
OSAK Shelbie
1998
USA
+12.53
178.64
32
HYLAND Lindsey
1999
USA
+13.08
183.35
33
MICHAELS Elise
1998
USA
+14.18
192.78
34
RULON Shea
1998
USA
+14.23
193.21
35
BANCROFT Hanna
1999
USA
+15.00
199.81
36
STARER Hadley
1997
USA
+15.37
202.98
37
ELLIS Kimberly
1999
USA
+16.09
209.15
38
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
+16.70
214.37
39
REYNOLDS Olivia
1998
USA
+18.59
230.57
40
SCHNEIDER Anna
1998
USA
+19.24
236.14
41
ALEXOPOULOS Lexie
1997
USA
+21.18
252.76
42
SIMARD Madeline
1998
USA
+21.19
252.84
43
MASON Danielle
1999
USA
+29.43
323.45
Did not finish 2nd run
CIECIERSKA Shiau-Tau
1999
USA
HEWITT Sophie
1997
USA
WHITNEY Anna
1998
USA
HUBBARD Ella
1999
USA
WOLFF Kristina
1999
USA
BONNET Kristina
1998
USA
MEYNARD Sophia
1998
USA
MCMAHON Marissa
1999
USA
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
ROSS Bay
1998
CAN
BENGTSSON Elly
1996
USA
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
DANNIS Alexa
1999
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run