Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA)

FIS
Women's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
1:21.02
19.34
2
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+0.53
24.12
3
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+0.86
27.09
4
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+1.44
32.31
5
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
+1.82
35.74
6
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+1.88
36.28
7
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+1.89
36.37
8
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+1.92
36.64
9
FIDJELAND Isabella
1996
NOR
+2.08
38.08
10
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+2.15
38.71
11
ARNOLD Andrea Louise
1998
CZE
+2.35
40.51
12
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
+2.47
41.59
13
HARSCH Kaitlyn
2001
USA
+2.74
44.03
14
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+2.80
44.57
15
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+3.30
49.07
16
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
+3.45
50.42
17
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+3.71
52.77
18
GAYER Maddox
2001
USA
+3.82
53.76
19
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+4.49
59.80
20
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
+4.51
59.98
21
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
+4.54
60.25
22
GORSUCH Mariel
2000
USA
+5.60
69.80
23
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+5.77
71.33
24
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+5.88
72.32
24
HULL Alexandra
2001
NZL
+5.88
72.32
26
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+6.38
76.82
27
SCOTT Soneva
2001
GBR
+6.93
81.78
28
KIRWOOD Kate
2001
USA
+6.99
82.32
29
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+7.30
85.11
30
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
+7.59
87.73
31
KELSEY Gigi
2000
USA
+8.02
91.60
32
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+8.65
97.28
33
GEARY Lauren
2000
USA
+8.94
99.89
34
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+9.00
100.43
35
SUTTER Sabrina
2000
USA
+9.14
101.69
36
GLICK Camryn
2000
USA
+9.28
102.95
37
BIRTWHISTLE Emma
2002
USA
+9.71
106.83
38
BLAIR Alexandra
2001
USA
+9.83
107.91
39
DICKSON Margaret
2000
USA
+10.07
110.07
40
OSTASZEWSKI Helenka
2002
USA
+10.17
110.97
41
CIECIERSKA Shiau-Tau
1999
USA
+10.52
114.13
42
KOSIK Morgan
2000
USA
+10.59
114.76
43
LARRABEE Jillian
2002
USA
+10.69
115.66
44
DINGMAN Ella
2001
USA
+10.73
116.02
45
CORTINAS Lucia
2002
ESP
+10.77
116.38
46
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+11.19
120.16
47
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
+11.21
120.34
48
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
+12.74
134.13
49
MILLER Mallorie
2000
USA
+12.89
135.48
50
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+12.91
135.66
51
BERVY Katie
2002
USA
+13.10
137.37
52
MCHUGH Margo
2001
USA
+13.25
138.72
53
MURER Abigail
1997
USA
+13.28
138.99
54
MUXWORTHY Madison
1996
USA
+13.29
139.08
55
HOLLEMAN Anne
2001
USA
+13.66
142.42
56
SHERWOOD Cordelia
2002
USA
+14.15
146.83
57
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
+14.26
147.82
58
ELIZONDO Anya
2000
USA
+14.36
148.73
59
MUXWORTHY Sophie
2001
USA
+14.84
153.05
60
MCMURTRY Jenevieve
2001
USA
+16.05
163.95
61
MCMURTRY Jordan
2001
USA
+16.70
169.81
62
MURPHY Elle
2001
IRL
+17.63
178.19
63
FOX Eliza
2002
USA
+17.74
179.18
64
HARSCH Hailey
2002
USA
+18.31
184.32
65
CREEK Emily
2002
USA
+18.94
189.99
66
STOCKER Natasha
2001
GBR
+19.15
191.88
67
CARRON Abigael
2001
USA
+20.39
203.06
68
MARTIN Devynn
2000
USA
+20.51
204.14
69
SCHIERHOLZ Abigail
2002
USA
+21.34
211.62
70
LATHRAM Samantha
2002
USA
+22.59
222.88
71
SCHANE Audrey
2002
USA
+23.19
228.28
72
HEYBURN Catherine
2001
AUS
+24.58
240.81
73
LONG Lauren
2000
USA
+24.92
243.87
74
DANA Marike
2000
USA
+28.96
280.27
75
WAHLEITHNER Ana Noelle
2002
PHI
+37.68
358.84
76
TAYLOR Danielle
2000
USA
+43.11
407.77
77
HALPERIN Sarah
2001
USA
+1:00.62
565.53
78
FLORES Cristina
2000
COL
+1:22.67
764.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run