official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
2:19.57
23.76
2
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+0.57
27.76
3
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+0.76
29.10
4
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+0.99
30.71
5
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+1.07
31.27
6
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+1.12
31.62
7
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.43
33.80
8
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+1.95
37.45
9
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+2.48
41.17
10
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+2.68
42.58
11
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+2.79
43.35
12
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+3.06
45.25
13
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+3.11
45.60
14
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+3.19
46.16
15
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+3.85
50.79
16
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+4.14
52.83
17
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+4.24
53.53
17
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+4.24
53.53
19
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+4.53
55.57
20
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+4.84
57.74
21
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+5.38
61.54
22
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+5.66
63.50
23
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+5.70
63.78
24
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+6.04
66.17
25
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
+6.19
67.22
26
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+7.39
75.65
27
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+7.43
75.93
28
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
+7.49
76.35
29
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+7.65
77.47
30
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+7.92
79.37
31
PIGNON William
2001
FRA
+8.31
82.11
32
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+8.33
82.25
33
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+8.59
84.08
34
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+9.20
88.36
35
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+9.59
91.10
36
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+9.75
92.22
37
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+10.38
96.64
38
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+12.51
111.60
39
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+13.90
121.36
Did not finish 2nd run
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
PASINI Victor
2001
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MURRIS Jeremy
2001
FRA
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
GARCIA Esteban
2000
FRA
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
LOIRE Florian
1997
ESP
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
Did not start 1st run