official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUCERA John
1984
CAN
1:25.45
25.88
2
BOURQUE Francois
1984
CAN
+0.35
31.41
3
HUME Jeff
1979
CAN
+0.50
33.78
4
ANDERSON David
1979
CAN
+0.53
34.25
5
LAVOIE Vincent
1977
CAN
+0.55
34.57
5
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+0.55
34.57
7
GRANDI Thomas
1972
CAN
+1.36
47.37
8
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+1.38
47.68
9
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
+1.41
48.16
10
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
+1.86
55.27
11
BARNES Cameron
1983
CAN
+2.02
57.79
12
COCHRANE Sean
1980
CAN
+2.14
59.69
13
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+2.18
60.32
14
FINDLAY Everett
1983
CAN
+2.20
60.64
15
FRASER Dustin
1985
CAN
+2.39
63.64
16
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
+2.75
69.33
17
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+2.95
72.49
18
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+3.21
76.59
19
CHADDOCK Ben
1985
CAN
+3.52
81.49
20
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+3.57
82.28
21
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+3.63
83.23
22
ROKOSH Paul
1985
CAN
+3.79
85.76
23
GILLHAM Jonathan
1984
CAN
+3.96
88.44
24
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+4.00
89.07
25
MCLEAY Dustin
1984
CAN
+4.15
91.44
26
TURCOTTE Francois-Pierre
1986
CAN
+4.27
93.34
27
PERLUS Ryan
1985
CAN
+4.35
94.60
28
HANEY Brett
1987
CAN
+4.61
98.71
29
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
+4.76
101.08
30
CONROY Trevor
1985
CAN
+4.77
101.24
31
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
+4.86
102.66
32
WILSON Michael
1984
CAN
+4.90
103.29
33
GREIG Andrew
1985
NZL
+4.94
103.93
34
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
+4.95
104.08
35
WARING Marcus
1985
CAN
+4.99
104.72
36
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+5.08
106.14
37
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
+5.10
106.45
38
GOODMAN Geoffrey
1983
CAN
+5.19
107.88
39
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+5.21
108.19
40
SAVARD-PICHETTE Olivier
1983
CAN
+5.47
112.30
41
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
+5.49
112.61
41
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+5.49
112.61
43
TAYLOR Joel
1986
CAN
+5.70
115.93
44
DOUGLAS Ian
1985
CAN
+5.92
119.41
45
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+6.15
123.04
46
CARR Graham
1986
CAN
+6.22
124.15
47
BEDARD LEGAULT Olivier
1987
CAN
+6.34
126.04
48
TONKINSON Spencer
1986
CAN
+6.38
126.68
48
COLPITTS Chris
1985
CAN
+6.38
126.68
50
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+6.41
127.15
51
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
+6.42
127.31
52
NAKAMURA Masaru
1987
JPN
+6.55
129.36
53
ST. HILAIRE Thomas
1987
CAN
+6.96
135.84
54
SHIBUYA Sho
1984
JPN
+7.44
143.42
55
PRIOR Scott
1987
CAN
+7.53
144.84
55
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+7.53
144.84
57
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
+7.77
148.64
58
WRONKO Taylor
1987
CAN
+8.02
152.59
59
WASILIEW Rob
1987
CAN
+8.74
163.96
60
JARRETT Teddy
1987
CAN
+8.81
165.07
61
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+9.46
175.34
62
MATTHEWS Jamie
1987
CAN
+9.50
175.97
63
MARKS Paul
1985
CAN
+9.52
176.28
64
BRODERSEN Rune
1987
DEN
+9.68
178.81
65
BENOIT-B Charles
1987
CAN
+10.04
184.50
66
DAMGAARD Kristian-Lyhne
1987
DEN
+10.34
189.24
67
CHOISELAT Jonny
1987
AUS
+12.61
225.10
Did not finish 1st run
WEINBERG Cale
1987
CAN
ADDISON Brent
1985
CAN
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
GAUTHIER-TREMBLAY Carl
1987
CAN
STAHR Jeffrey
1986
CAN
BULLEN Nathan
1983
CAN
ORTVED Matthew
1984
CAN
PATTERSON Jeff
1985
CAN
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
GYLES William
1984
CAN
MCNABB Tyler
1986
CAN
KAJI Yusuke
1983
JPN
MACKENZIE Shawn
1985
CAN
BERRY Daniel
1986
CAN
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
EADES Bradley
1986
CAN
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
KRAFT Graham
1985
CAN
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
Did not start 1st run