official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
1:17.11
64.37
2
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+0.77
76.85
3
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+0.86
78.31
4
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+1.00
80.58
5
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+1.26
84.80
6
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+1.44
87.71
7
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+1.72
92.25
8
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+1.77
93.06
9
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+1.87
94.68
10
APPLEGATH Liam
2001
CAN
+2.53
105.38
11
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+2.73
108.62
12
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
+2.74
108.79
13
MCMILLAN Luke
2002
CAN
+2.77
109.27
14
KASDORF Noah
2002
CAN
+2.99
112.84
15
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
+3.00
113.00
16
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
+3.07
114.14
17
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+3.16
115.60
18
LAYTON Hayes
2002
CAN
+3.28
117.54
19
TODD Griffin
1998
CAN
+3.29
117.70
20
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
+3.47
120.62
21
VORPS Matt
1995
CAN
+3.56
122.08
22
MATEJKO Adam
2001
CAN
+3.78
125.65
23
DAMANT Ben
2002
CAN
+3.94
128.24
24
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+4.06
130.19
25
AIROLDI Noel
2002
USA
+4.17
131.97
26
ATHANS Isaac
2002
CAN
+4.27
133.59
27
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
CAN
+4.58
138.61
28
KATRUSIAK Alexander
2002
CAN
+4.62
139.26
29
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+4.69
140.40
30
WALTERS Aidan
2002
CAN
+4.76
141.53
31
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+4.90
143.80
32
FRETENBURG Nelson
2002
CAN
+4.94
144.45
33
VELJOVIC Luka
2001
CAN
+4.98
145.10
34
LEISHMAN Henry
2002
CAN
+5.01
145.59
35
WELSH Evan
2000
CAN
+5.71
156.93
36
MACKENZIE Connor
2002
CAN
+6.01
161.80
37
BOEHM Austin
2001
CAN
+6.15
164.07
38
MOLDER Colm
2001
CAN
+6.17
164.39
39
AKITA Kosuke
2002
JPN
+6.20
164.88
40
BOYD Duncan
2002
CAN
+6.40
168.12
41
HOEFER LUKE
2002
CAN
+6.49
169.58
42
LAWSON Matthew
2001
CAN
+6.53
170.23
43
JEPSEN Curtis
2002
CAN
+6.54
170.39
44
WILSON James
2002
CAN
+6.80
174.60
45
FORSSANDER Lukas
2002
CAN
+6.83
175.09
46
KINOSHITA Joshua
2001
CAN
+6.94
176.87
47
SMITRAN Marko
2002
CAN
+7.17
180.60
48
GOMEZ Jorge
2002
ESP
+8.88
208.32
49
ISHIGAKI Shunho
2002
JPN
+10.38
232.64
50
THEMENS Brogan
2001
CAN
+11.51
250.95
Did not finish 1st run