official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
1:42.09
9.87
2
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+0.15
10.94
3
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+1.57
21.10
4
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+1.66
21.74
5
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+1.95
23.81
6
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.96
23.89
7
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+2.49
27.67
8
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+2.64
28.75
9
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+2.86
30.32
10
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+3.06
31.75
11
HURT A J
2000
USA
+3.07
31.82
12
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+3.22
32.89
13
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+3.36
33.90
14
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+3.43
34.40
15
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+3.67
36.11
16
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+4.28
40.47
17
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+4.34
40.90
18
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+4.94
45.19
19
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+5.07
46.12
20
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+5.40
48.48
21
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+5.50
49.20
22
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+5.95
52.42
23
HOSHIZAKI Tora
2001
CAN
+6.34
55.20
24
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+6.39
55.56
25
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
+6.71
57.85
26
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+6.78
58.35
27
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
+7.19
61.28
28
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+7.28
61.93
29
STREET Charlize
2001
CAN
+7.89
66.29
30
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+8.20
68.50
31
HULL Alexandra
2001
NZL
+9.53
78.01
32
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+9.55
78.16
33
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+11.06
88.96
34
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+11.18
89.81
35
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+11.83
94.46
36
FYNN Madalyn
2001
CAN
+12.00
95.68
37
CARMICHAEL Emma
2002
CAN
+12.32
97.96
38
GRAY Jacquelyn
2002
CAN
+12.81
101.47
39
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
+14.17
111.19
40
FERGUSON Jessie
2002
CAN
+14.83
115.91
41
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+14.85
116.06
42
HAWKINS Isla
2000
CAN
+15.89
123.49
43
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+16.64
128.86
44
LOWE Teegan
2000
USA
+16.77
129.78
45
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+17.61
135.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KNIGHT Josie
2000
USA
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
SAGE Piper
2002
USA
BURKARD Inez
2001
USA
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
BRANDT Taylor
2000
USA
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
CARLE Eloise
2000
CAN
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
EST
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
Did not start 1st run