official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
1:38.56
29.11
2
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+0.12
30.00
3
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
+0.23
30.81
4
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+0.59
33.48
5
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+0.84
35.33
6
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
+1.38
39.33
7
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+1.48
40.07
8
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+1.69
41.63
9
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+1.78
42.29
10
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+1.93
43.40
11
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+2.03
44.15
12
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+2.43
47.11
13
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
+2.48
47.48
14
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+2.89
50.52
15
HOLMBERG Matilda
1998
SWE
+3.20
52.81
16
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+3.33
53.77
17
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+3.36
54.00
18
BAUER Alexandra
1998
SWE
+3.45
54.66
19
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+3.61
55.85
20
VUORI Jenny
2001
FIN
+3.69
56.44
21
MAKSIMOVA Serafima
2002
RUS
+4.42
61.85
22
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
+4.45
62.07
23
LAMOTTE Naia
2002
FRA
+4.76
64.37
24
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+5.04
66.44
25
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+5.31
68.44
26
DALKARL Victoria
1999
FIN
+5.36
68.81
27
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+5.43
69.33
28
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+5.59
70.51
29
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+5.74
71.62
30
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+6.28
75.62
31
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+6.31
75.85
32
WREDMARK Ofelia
2001
SWE
+9.21
97.33
33
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+9.65
100.58
34
ANDERSSON Madeleine
2001
SWE
+10.53
107.10
35
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
+10.64
107.92
Did not finish 2nd run
MCLAUGHLIN Paige
2002
CAN
PEYROT Elodie
2001
FRA
UTTERSTROEM Linnea
2001
SWE
KEMPPINEN Sini
1999
FIN
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
LARSSON Alice
2000
SWE
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
MCHUGH Erin
2003
USA
BYRON Ashley
2002
USA
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
SAGLIA Mia
2001
FRA
LINDBERG Ronja
1999
SWE
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
NYMAN GRANBOM Rebecca
2001
SWE
RELAT Maria
1999
ESP
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
OEGREN Moa
2000
SWE
NJAITA Mathilda
1999
SWE
RYNLID Lina
2000
SWE
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
SCHWALBE Alexandra
2000
SWE
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
Did not start 1st run